Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Girls U12
Standings
Cannon Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Cannon Cup: Bracket A: Game #392
8:00 AM
Howison 3A
Map
Predictor
H
PWSI COURAGE 10G RL
(VA)
H
4
A
SOCA 09 U12 GIRLS PREMIER
(VA)
A
1
Cannon Cup: Bracket A: Game #393
1:20 PM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G PREMIER ELITE
(VA)
H
4
A
SOCA 09 U12 GIRLS PREMIER
(VA)
A
2
Cannon Cup: Bracket A: Game #394
4:00 PM
Hellwig S8A
Map
Predictor
H
PWSI COURAGE 10G RL
(VA)
H
0
A
VSA 09G PREMIER ELITE
(VA)
A
2
Cannon Cup: Bracket B: Game #396
8:00 AM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON BLUE
(USA)
H
0
A
NVSC 09G CCL PREMIERSHIP
(VA)
A
2
Cannon Cup: Bracket B: Game #397
1:20 PM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G RL ELITE
(VA)
H
3
A
ARLINGTON BLUE
(USA)
A
0
Cannon Cup: Bracket B: Game #395
4:00 PM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G RL ELITE
(VA)
H
5
A
NVSC 09G CCL PREMIERSHIP
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Cannon Cup: Playoffs: Game #398
8:00 AM
Howison 3A
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G PREMIER ELITE
(VA)
H
0
A
NVSC 09G CCL PREMIERSHIP
(VA)
A
1
Cannon Cup: Playoffs: Game #399
8:00 AM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G RL ELITE
(VA)
H
6
A
PWSI COURAGE 10G RL
(VA)
A
1
Cannon Cup: Playoffs: Game #400
9:20 AM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
SOCA 09 U12 GIRLS PREMIER
(VA)
H
1
A
ARLINGTON BLUE
(USA)
A
3
Cannon Cup: Playoffs: Game #401
12:00 PM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
NVSC 09G CCL PREMIERSHIP
(VA)
H
1
A
VSA 09G RL ELITE
(VA)
A
5
Cavalry Division
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Cavalry Division: Bracket A: Game #402
9:20 AM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
GFRSC 09G ARSENAL
(VA)
H
0
A
GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
(VA)
A
3
Cavalry Division: Bracket A: Game #404
1:20 PM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
GFRSC 09G ARSENAL
(VA)
H
3
A
VSA 09G PREMIER RED
(VA)
A
1
Cavalry Division: Bracket A: Game #403
6:40 PM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G PREMIER RED
(VA)
H
1
A
GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
(VA)
A
4
Cavalry Division: Bracket B: Game #405
9:20 AM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G NAVY
(VA)
H
6
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G
(VA)
A
1
Cavalry Division: Bracket B: Game #406
12:00 PM
Howison 3A
Map
Predictor
H
BLUE RIDGE UNITED 2009G ORANGE
(VA)
H
4
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G
(VA)
A
0
Cavalry Division: Bracket B: Game #407
2:40 PM
Howison 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G NAVY
(VA)
H
4
A
BLUE RIDGE UNITED 2009G ORANGE
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Cavalry Division: Playoffs: Game #408
10:40 AM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
(VA)
H
3
A
BLUE RIDGE UNITED 2009G ORANGE
(VA)
A
2
Cavalry Division: Playoffs: Game #409
10:40 AM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G NAVY
(VA)
H
3
A
GFRSC 09G ARSENAL
(VA)
A
2
Cavalry Division: Playoffs: Game #410
1:20 PM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
VSA 09G PREMIER RED
(VA)
H
1
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G
(VA)
A
1
Cavalry Division: Playoffs: Game #411
2:40 PM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
(VA)
H
2
A
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G NAVY
(VA)
A
3
Bull Run Division
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #414
12:00 PM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS BLUE
(VA)
H
4
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G BLACK
(USA)
A
0
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #413
2:40 PM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G SILVER
(VA)
H
0
A
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS WHITE
(VA)
A
5
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #412
4:00 PM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G WHITE
(VA)
H
2
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G BLACK
(USA)
A
1
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #416
5:20 PM
Hellwig S7B
Map
Predictor
H
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G SILVER
(VA)
H
3
A
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS BLUE
(VA)
A
1
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #415
6:40 PM
Hellwig S8A
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G WHITE
(VA)
H
0
A
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS WHITE
(VA)
A
4
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #421
10:40 AM
Howison 3A
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS BLUE
(VA)
H
0
A
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS WHITE
(VA)
A
1
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #420
10:40 AM
Howison 3B
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G WHITE
(VA)
H
1
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G SILVER
(VA)
A
2
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #419
2:40 PM
Howison 1B
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS WHITE
(VA)
H
5
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G BLACK
(USA)
A
0
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #417
4:00 PM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
WYSC MUSTANGS 09G WHITE
(VA)
H
0
A
ALEXANDRIA ALEX 09 GIRLS BLUE
(VA)
A
0
Bull Run Division: Bracket A: Game #418
5:20 PM
Howison 1A
Map
Predictor
H
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G SILVER
(VA)
H
5
A
CULPEPER SC COMETS 2009G BLACK
(USA)
A
2
6/10/2024 5:58:20 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC