Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U12
Standings
U12A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U12A: Bracket A: Game #40
9:15 AM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 09 BOYS NATIONAL HOLKER
(MN)
H
4
A
PRIOR LAKE SC 2009 BOYS SELECT
(MN)
A
2
U12A: Bracket A: Game #41
10:30 AM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2009 BOYS
(MN)
H
2
A
TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2
(MN)
A
12
U12A: Bracket A: Game #42
1:00 PM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
PRIOR LAKE SC 2009 BOYS SELECT
(MN)
H
3
A
TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2
(MN)
A
2
U12A: Bracket A: Game #43
3:30 PM
Rose #2
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 09 BOYS NATIONAL HOLKER
(MN)
H
10
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U12A: Bracket A: Game #44
11:45 AM
Rose #2
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 09 BOYS NATIONAL HOLKER
(MN)
H
4
A
TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2
(MN)
A
5
U12A: Bracket A: Game #45
1:00 PM
Rose #3
Map
Predictor
H
PRIOR LAKE SC 2009 BOYS SELECT
(MN)
H
6
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
U12B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U12B: Bracket A: Game #46
11:45 AM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
JOY OF THE PEOPLE
(MN)
H
6
A
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
3
U12B: Bracket A: Game #47
1:00 PM
Rose #1
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 09 BOYS STATE HEDSTROM
(MN)
H
4
A
SALVO SC 09B SOUTH GREY
(MN)
A
0
U12B: Bracket A: Game #48
6:00 PM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2009 BOYS
(MN)
H
4
A
BV UNITED 09 BOYS STATE HEDSTROM
(MN)
A
3
U12B: Bracket A: Game #49
6:00 PM
Rose #2
Map
Predictor
H
JOY OF THE PEOPLE
(MN)
H
8
A
SALVO SC 09B SOUTH GREY
(MN)
A
1
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U12B: Bracket A: Game #50
8:00 AM
Rose #2
Map
Predictor
H
JOY OF THE PEOPLE
(MN)
H
3
A
BV UNITED 09 BOYS STATE HEDSTROM
(MN)
A
2
U12B: Bracket A: Game #51
10:30 AM
Rose #1
Predictor
H
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2009 BOYS
(MN)
H
5
A
SALVO SC 09B SOUTH GREY
(MN)
A
0
U12C
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U12C: Bracket A: Game #52
8:00 AM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
ALCHEMY SOCCER SCHOOL ALCHEMY 12U BOYS
(MN)
H
4
A
BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
3
U12C: Bracket A: Game #53
9:15 AM
Rose #3
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 09 LIME 1
(MN)
H
2
A
EPSC 09B GREY
(MN)
A
3
U12C: Bracket A: Game #54
2:15 PM
Rose #2
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 09 LIME 1
(MN)
H
3
A
ALCHEMY SOCCER SCHOOL ALCHEMY 12U BOYS
(MN)
A
2
U12C: Bracket A: Game #55
2:15 PM
Rose #1
Predictor
H
EPSC 09B GREY
(MN)
H
7
A
BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
5
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U12C: Bracket A: Game #56
9:15 AM
Rose #3
Map
Predictor
H
ALCHEMY SOCCER SCHOOL ALCHEMY 12U BOYS
(MN)
H
2
A
EPSC 09B GREY
(MN)
A
1
U12C: Bracket A: Game #57
9:15 AM
Rose #4
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 09 LIME 1
(MN)
H
1
A
BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
(MN)
A
3
6/1/2024 12:52:41 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC