Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
U13 Boys Bronze
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #452
9:30 AM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS ME PHOENIX 06B WHITE
(ME)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06
(CT)
A
4
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #455
2:00 PM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 CENTRAL UNITED BOYS
(MA)
H
8
A
GPS ME PHOENIX 06B WHITE
(ME)
A
2
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #454
3:30 PM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06
(CT)
H
6
A
GPS MA BOSTON METRO WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 BOYS
(MA)
A
0
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #458
3:30 PM
Wheeler School Farm (Turf) 9v9 1A
Map
Predictor
H
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
H
8
A
GPS NH B2006 NEP WHITE
(NH)
A
0
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #459
5:00 PM
Wheaton College - GRASS 11V11 #3
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO FC 06 PORTO
(MA)
H
2
A
BEST FC 2006 PREMIER TEAM BOYS
(MA)
A
5
Sunday, May 26, 2019
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #456
8:00 AM
Wheeler School Farm (Turf) 9v9 1B
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06
(CT)
H
3
A
NEFC 2006 CENTRAL UNITED BOYS
(MA)
A
1
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #453
3:30 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 CENTRAL UNITED BOYS
(MA)
H
4
A
GPS MA BOSTON METRO WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 BOYS
(MA)
A
3
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #457
6:30 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS MA BOSTON METRO WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 BOYS
(MA)
H
3
A
GPS ME PHOENIX 06B WHITE
(ME)
A
2
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #462
9:30 AM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
GPS NH B2006 NEP WHITE
(NH)
H
2
A
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO FC 06 PORTO
(MA)
A
3
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #463
12:30 PM
Wheaton College - GRASS 11V11 #3
Map
Predictor
H
BEST FC 2006 PREMIER TEAM BOYS
(MA)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
A
7
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #461
3:30 PM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO FC 06 PORTO
(MA)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
A
7
U13 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #460
5:00 PM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
GPS NH B2006 NEP WHITE
(NH)
H
0
A
BEST FC 2006 PREMIER TEAM BOYS
(MA)
A
10
Monday, May 27, 2019
U13 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #1815
8:00 AM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06
(CT)
H
1
A
BEST FC 2006 PREMIER TEAM BOYS
(MA)
A
0
U13 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #1816
8:00 AM
Wheeler School Farm (Turf) 9v9 1A
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 CENTRAL UNITED BOYS
(MA)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
A
6
U13 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #1817
11:00 AM
Wheeler School Farm (Grass) 11v11 #5
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06
(CT)
H
1
A
BRUNO UNITED FC BOYS 2006 WHITE
(RI)
A
2
6/10/2024 7:01:18 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC