Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U13
Schedule
Standings
U13 Girls Premier
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1205
6:45 PM
MYSA Complex #12
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2007 PRE-ECNL
(MA)
H
2
A
NEFC 2006 MB ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
0
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1223
5:00 PM
MYSA Complex #07
Map
Predictor
H
AC CONNECTICUT G06 CCSL
(CT)
H
2
A
FCUSA BOSTON 2006 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
Saturday, May 25, 2019
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1206
9:30 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2006 ELITE NAVY
(MA)
H
2
A
GPS GALWAY 2006 ELITE AMONTEA
(MA)
A
2
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1207
12:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 MB ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
GPS GALWAY 2006 ELITE AMONTEA
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1208
6:30 PM
Valeo Complex, Newton (Turf) #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2006 ELITE NAVY
(MA)
H
0
A
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2007 PRE-ECNL
(MA)
A
3
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1214
8:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS NH G2006 NEP NAVY
(NH)
H
0
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 BLUE
(CT)
A
5
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1213
9:30 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC SOUTHEAST ELITE
(USA)
H
4
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
2
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1211
12:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 BLUE
(CT)
H
0
A
NEFC SOUTHEAST ELITE
(USA)
A
0
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1212
2:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS NH G2006 NEP NAVY
(NH)
H
1
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
0
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1217
8:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS SYRACUSE ELITE G06
(NYW)
H
2
A
NEFC 2007 SOUTHEAST ELITE GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
A
2
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1220
11:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
AZTEC SOCCER GIRLS 06 ELITE
(MA)
H
1
A
GPS SYRACUSE ELITE G06
(NYW)
A
0
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1219
2:00 PM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2007 SOUTHEAST ELITE GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
H
2
A
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS NORTHBORO UNITED 2006
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1225
12:30 PM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA BOSTON 2006 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
FC STARS METROWEST GIRLS PRE ECNL 2007
(MA)
A
2
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1226
6:30 PM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS RI SOUTH 2006 GIRLS
(RI)
H
2
A
AC CONNECTICUT G06 CCSL
(CT)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1209
8:00 AM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 MB ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
GPS-MA NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2006 ELITE NAVY
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket A: Game #1210
5:00 PM
Fessenden Turf - Abermarle #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS GALWAY 2006 ELITE AMONTEA
(MA)
H
0
A
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2007 PRE-ECNL
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1215
9:30 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC SOUTHEAST ELITE
(USA)
H
2
A
GPS NH G2006 NEP NAVY
(NH)
A
2
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket B: Game #1216
5:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA WEST ELITE WHITE 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 BLUE
(CT)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1222
12:30 PM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS NORTHBORO UNITED 2006
(MA)
H
0
A
GPS SYRACUSE ELITE G06
(NYW)
A
0
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1218
3:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
AZTEC SOCCER GIRLS 06 ELITE
(MA)
H
6
A
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS NORTHBORO UNITED 2006
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket C: Game #1221
6:30 PM
Fessenden Turf - Abermarle #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2007 SOUTHEAST ELITE GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
H
0
A
AZTEC SOCCER GIRLS 06 ELITE
(MA)
A
4
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1227
11:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA BOSTON 2006 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
2
A
GPS RI SOUTH 2006 GIRLS
(RI)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1224
2:00 PM
Fessenden Turf - Abermarle #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS RI SOUTH 2006 GIRLS
(RI)
H
0
A
FC STARS METROWEST GIRLS PRE ECNL 2007
(MA)
A
5
U13 Girls Premier: Bracket D: Game #1228
6:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS METROWEST GIRLS PRE ECNL 2007
(MA)
H
2
A
AC CONNECTICUT G06 CCSL
(CT)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
U13 Girls Premier: Playoffs: Game #1968
8:00 AM
The Edge Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2007 PRE-ECNL
(MA)
H
2
A
FC STARS METROWEST GIRLS PRE ECNL 2007
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Playoffs: Game #1969
8:00 AM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 BLUE
(CT)
H
2
A
AZTEC SOCCER GIRLS 06 ELITE
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Premier: Playoffs: Game #1970
11:00 AM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2007 PRE-ECNL
(MA)
H
1
A
GINGA FC GIRLS 2006 BLUE
(CT)
A
2
6/10/2024 7:56:33 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC