Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U13
Schedule
Standings
U13 Girls Gold
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1232
5:00 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G ELITE WHITE (U12)
(MA)
H
1
A
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER BLACK GIRLS
(MA)
A
3
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1236
5:00 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
5
A
GPS MA METRO BOSTON ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1241
6:40 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS ATHLETIC 2006
(MA)
H
3
A
NEFC 2006 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
A
3
Saturday, May 25, 2019
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1229
11:00 AM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER BLACK GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
GPS RI SOUTH 2007 GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1230
5:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G ELITE WHITE (U12)
(MA)
H
2
A
GPS ME PHOENIX 06G BLUE
(ME)
A
4
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1238
11:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
2
A
LIGHTNING SC 06 BUGS
(NH)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1237
2:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA WEST ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
GPS MA METRO BOSTON ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
2
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1244
3:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
DSA UNITED SC DSAU 06 GIRLS
(ME)
H
0
A
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS ATHLETIC 2006
(MA)
A
3
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1243
6:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER GREEN GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1234
8:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS ME PHOENIX 06G BLUE
(ME)
H
1
A
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER BLACK GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1233
2:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS RI SOUTH 2007 GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
H
4
A
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G ELITE WHITE (U12)
(MA)
A
0
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #1231
5:00 PM
Union Point - 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS RI SOUTH 2007 GIRLS (U12)
(RI)
H
1
A
GPS ME PHOENIX 06G BLUE
(ME)
A
2
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1240
9:30 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS MA METRO BOSTON ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
H
3
A
LIGHTNING SC 06 BUGS
(NH)
A
2
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1239
3:30 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA WEST ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
H
1
A
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
0
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #1235
6:30 PM
Ashland High School TURF 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIGHTNING SC 06 BUGS
(NH)
H
1
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1245
11:00 AM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2006 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
H
4
A
DSA UNITED SC DSAU 06 GIRLS
(ME)
A
4
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1242
2:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
DSA UNITED SC DSAU 06 GIRLS
(ME)
H
1
A
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER GREEN GIRLS
(MA)
A
5
U13 Girls Gold: Bracket C: Game #1246
5:00 PM
Winsor School (Turf) 11v11 #2
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 PREMIER GREEN GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS ATHLETIC 2006
(MA)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
U13 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #1947
9:30 AM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS ME PHOENIX 06G BLUE
(ME)
H
2
A
GPS MA METRO BOSTON ELITE RED 2006 GIRLS
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #1948
9:30 AM
The Edge Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE
(MA)
H
3
A
FC STARS CENTRAL GIRLS ATHLETIC 2006
(MA)
A
1
U13 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #1949
12:30 PM
The Edge Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS ME PHOENIX 06G BLUE
(ME)
H
1
A
SCORPIONS SC SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE
(MA)
A
0
6/10/2024 6:12:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC