Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Girls U13
Schedule
Standings
Classic
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #116
10:30 AM
Harwich Community Center #1
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD G2006 ELITE
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU13-BURKE
(MA)
A
5
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #118
10:30 AM
Monomoy High #4
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2006
(MA)
H
2
A
SELECT 2006 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
A
4
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #119
2:00 PM
Peter Homer Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2006
(MA)
H
8
A
FCUSA CAPE COD G2006 ELITE
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #121
3:30 PM
Peter Homer Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU13-BURKE
(MA)
H
1
A
VIPERS FC GU13
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #117
10:30 AM
Monomoy High #3
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
H
6
A
VIPERS FC GU13
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #120
3:30 PM
Harwich Community Center #1
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2006 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
A
3
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #122
2:00 PM
Monomoy High #3
Map
Predictor
H
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2006
(MA)
H
2
A
SELECT 2006 ELITE (RED)
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #123
2:00 PM
Harwich Community Center #1
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA CT PREMIER G2006
(MA)
H
5
A
WUFC GU13
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #124
2:00 PM
Monomoy High #3
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT-COMMONWEALTH GU13-BURKE
(MA)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2006
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #126
2:00 PM
DYHS #3
Map
Predictor
H
FCUSA CAPE COD G2006 ELITE
(MA)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
A
7
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #125
2:00 PM
DYHS #2
Map
Predictor
H
VIPERS FC GU13
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2006 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
A
5
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #129
9:00 AM
Peter Homer Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2006 ELITE (RED)
(MA)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL IA CT PREMIER G2006
(MA)
A
4
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #130
9:00 AM
Peter Homer Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
WUFC GU13
(MA)
H
1
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2006
(MA)
A
2
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #127
12:00 PM
DYHS #3
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA CT PREMIER G2006
(MA)
H
1
A
MARSHFIELD UNITED G2006
(MA)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #128
12:00 PM
DYHS #2
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2006 ELITE (RED)
(MA)
H
1
A
WUFC GU13
(MA)
A
3
Monday, May 27, 2019
Classic: Playoffs: Game #505
10:00 AM
Peter Homer Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2006
(MA)
H
0
A
SELECT 2006 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #506
10:00 AM
Peter Homer Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL IA CT PREMIER G2006
(MA)
A
1
Classic: Playoffs: Game #507
1:00 PM
DYHS #3
Map
Predictor
H
SELECT 2006 ELITE (BLUE)
(MA)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL IA MA ELITE SOUTHEAST G2007
(MA)
A
2
6/10/2024 6:41:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC