Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, September 7, 2019
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I
Standings
Results
Saturday, September 7, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #31
5:30 PM
Our Savior Fields
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
H
0
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
A
3
Sunday, September 8, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #30
2:50 PM
Moriches Field
Map
Predictor
H
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
H
1
A
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
A
0
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #29
4:30 PM
Tiffany Field T1
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
H
1
A
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
A
1
Saturday, September 14, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #34
10:00 AM
Sportsplex #1
Map
Predictor
H
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
2
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
A
1
Sunday, September 15, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #33
1:30 PM
MILLER FIELD #1
Map
Predictor
H
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
H
0
A
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
A
0
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #32
4:20 PM
Randall's Island 90A
Map
Predictor
H
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
H
0
A
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
A
1
Saturday, September 21, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #37
12:00 PM
Country Club Road #1
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
4
A
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
A
2
Sunday, September 22, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #36
3:00 PM
MILLER FIELD #1
Map
Predictor
H
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
H
2
A
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
A
0
Saturday, September 28, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #39
9:30 AM
Moriches Field
Map
Predictor
H
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
H
1
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
A
0
Sunday, September 29, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #38
12:00 PM
Country Club Road #1
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
A
3
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #40
12:00 PM
MILLER FIELD #1
Map
Predictor
H
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
H
2
A
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
A
1
Saturday, October 5, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #41
12:00 PM
Sportsplex #1
Map
Predictor
H
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
A
2
Sunday, October 6, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #42
1:00 PM
Maritime College 11v11
Map
Predictor
H
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
H
2
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
A
0
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #43
3:00 PM
Tiffany Field T1
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
H
4
A
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
A
0
Saturday, October 19, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #46
9:30 AM
Our Savior Fields
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
H
0
A
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
A
4
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #44
4:00 PM
Sportsplex #4
Map
Predictor
H
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
H
0
A
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
A
2
Sunday, October 20, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #45
1:30 PM
Country Club Road #1
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
H
4
A
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
A
0
Saturday, October 26, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #49
1:00 PM
Maritime College 11v11
Map
Predictor
H
NY STARS PREMIER GRAVITY
(NYE)
H
2
A
CT RUSH ELITE 07 BOYS
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, October 27, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #47
12:20 PM
Moriches Field
Map
Predictor
H
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
H
3
A
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, November 3, 2019
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #35
3:00 PM
Cy Donnelly Park
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS PARK SC X-TREME
(NYE)
H
1
A
SMITHTOWN KICKERS ELITE 07
(NYE)
A
0
US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Premier I: Division: Game #48
5:15 PM
Medford Athletic Complex Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM
(NYE)
H
0
A
SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS
(NYE)
A
3
6/10/2024 5:39:30 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC