Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, July 15, 2020
Thursday, July 16, 2020
Friday, July 17, 2020
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
U13 Boys Silver
Standings
Results
Wednesday, July 15, 2020
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #367
11:30 AM
North Lake Park 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF 07 AP
(UT)
H
2
A
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION STRIKERZ FC '07
(UT)
A
4
Thursday, July 16, 2020
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #365
11:00 AM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
HC STORM STORM 07 ROBINSON
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC AJ 07 (1990)
(UT)
A
1
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #364
6:30 PM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
HC STORM STORM 07 ROBINSON
(UT)
H
1
A
NUU SPARTANS
(UT)
A
0
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #368
12:30 PM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH SURF 07 AP
(UT)
H
2
A
UTAH VALLEY UNITED 2007 BOYS SELECT
(UT)
A
3
Friday, July 17, 2020
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #366
11:00 AM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH ARSENAL FC AJ 07 (1990)
(UT)
H
3
A
NUU SPARTANS
(UT)
A
2
U13 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #369
11:00 AM
Lehi High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH VALLEY UNITED 2007 BOYS SELECT
(UT)
H
2
A
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION STRIKERZ FC '07
(UT)
A
2
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U13 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #370
9:30 AM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
HC STORM STORM 07 ROBINSON
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH VALLEY UNITED 2007 BOYS SELECT
(UT)
A
2
U13 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #371
9:30 AM
Lehi High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION STRIKERZ FC '07
(UT)
H
6
A
UTAH ARSENAL FC AJ 07 (1990)
(UT)
A
2
U13 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #372
2:00 PM
Sky Ridge High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
NUU SPARTANS
(UT)
H
1
A
UTAH SURF 07 AP
(UT)
A
1
U13 Boys Silver: Playoffs: Game #373
2:00 PM
Lehi High School #2
Map
Predictor
H
UTAH VALLEY UNITED 2007 BOYS SELECT
(UT)
H
2
A
COPPER MOUNTAIN COMPETITION STRIKERZ FC '07
(UT)
A
1
6/5/2024 4:06:17 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC