Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
Competitive
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #285
7:00 PM
FC Dallas #11
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B WEST RED
(TXN)
H
A
EVOLUTION 08B MCINTOSH
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #286
7:00 PM
FC Dallas #12
Map
Predictor
H
COPPELL FC 08B SHABOUT
(TXN)
H
A
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 08REY
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #274
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #12
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS ETX 08B SCHUBERT
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B WEST RED
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #275
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #13
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 08B MCINTOSH
(TXN)
H
A
FC RECRUITERS
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #279
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #07
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 08B MCINTOSH
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS ETX 08B SCHUBERT
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #280
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #11
Map
Predictor
H
FC RECRUITERS
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B WEST RED
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #276
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
LEON FC 08 BOYS
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08B
(AR)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #277
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #15
Map
Predictor
H
COPPELL FC 08B SHABOUT
(TXN)
H
A
MUSC KC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY 08
(KS)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #278
11:00 AM
FC Dallas #04
Map
Predictor
H
HPSA SCOTS 08B
(TXN)
H
A
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 08REY
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket C: Game #281
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 08REY
(TXN)
H
A
LEON FC 08 BOYS
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket C: Game #282
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #13
Map
Predictor
H
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08B
(AR)
H
A
COPPELL FC 08B SHABOUT
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket C: Game #283
3:30 PM
FC Dallas #12
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC KC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY 08
(KS)
H
A
HPSA SCOTS 08B
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive: Bracket A: Game #284
8:00 AM
Northeast #6
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS ETX 08B SCHUBERT
(TXN)
H
A
FC RECRUITERS
(TXN)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #287
8:00 AM
Northeast #5
Predictor
H
LEON FC 08 BOYS
(TXN)
H
A
MUSC KC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY 08
(KS)
A
Competitive: Bracket B: Game #288
8:00 AM
Northeast #4
Predictor
H
HPSA SCOTS 08B
(TXN)
H
A
TEXARKANA SC TSC 08B
(AR)
A
Competitive: Playoffs: Game #289
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #11
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Wildcard #1
A
Competitive: Playoffs: Game #290
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #12
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket B #1
H
A
Bracket C #1
A
Competitive: Playoffs: Game #291
5:30 PM
FC Dallas #13
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
5/23/2024 11:00:29 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC