Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Girls U13
Schedule
Standings
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold
Standings
Results
Friday, May 21, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #341
5:30 PM
Northeast #5
Predictor
H
DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #340
7:00 PM
Northeast #5
Predictor
H
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G CLOUTIER (F : CELTIC FC 09G CARRO
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR 10G COLVIN
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #347
8:30 PM
Northeast #5
Predictor
H
SOLAR 09G R. CASTRO
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR SOUTH 09G M.RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
A
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #343
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #12
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G CLOUTIER (F : CELTIC FC 09G CARRO
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #342
2:00 PM
Northeast #4
Predictor
H
SOLAR 10G COLVIN
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #344
6:30 PM
Northeast #4
Predictor
H
SOLAR 10G COLVIN
(TXN)
H
A
DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #345
6:30 PM
FC Dallas #15
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK
(TXN)
H
A
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G CLOUTIER (F : CELTIC FC 09G CARRO
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #348
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #15
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G RED (F: JDL WHITE)
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR SOUTH 09G M.RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #349
12:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 09G R. CASTRO
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS ETX 09G SMITH
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #350
6:30 PM
FC Dallas #14
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G RED (F: JDL WHITE)
(TXN)
H
A
SOLAR 09G R. CASTRO
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #351
6:30 PM
FC Dallas #13
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR SOUTH 09G M.RODRIGUEZ
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS ETX 09G SMITH
(TXN)
A
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Bracket B: Game #346
9:30 AM
FC Dallas #07
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS ETX 09G SMITH
(TXN)
H
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G RED (F: JDL WHITE)
(TXN)
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Playoffs: Game #352
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #06
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Playoffs: Game #353
2:00 PM
FC Dallas #07
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
Competitive 12U 11v11 Gold: Playoffs: Game #354
7:15 PM
FC Dallas #11
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
A
Semi-Finals B Winner
A
5/23/2024 12:23:31 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC