Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Sunday, May 2, 2021
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Eastern District
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Eastern District: Group B: Game #78
4:00 PM
Meyer Park #28
Map
Predictor
H
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
2
A
ID LEONES 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
2
Sunday, May 2, 2021
Eastern District: Group A: Game #324
2:00 PM
Gosling #1
Map
Predictor
H
BARCELONA SC 08 ELITE
(TXS)
H
3
A
ID HOUSTON HOTSHOTS 08B
(TXS)
A
0
Eastern District: Group B: Game #77
10:00 AM
Gosling #3
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE SC 08 BLACK
(TXS)
H
3
A
ID TFC PRE-ACADEMY 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
0
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
Eastern District: Group A: Game #73
7:30 PM
Meyer Park #23
Map
Predictor
H
BARCELONA SC 08 ELITE
(TXS)
H
0
A
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
A
2
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Eastern District: Group A: Game #322
1:00 PM
Lost Creek Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
H
3
A
ID HOUSTON HOTSHOTS 08B
(TXS)
A
0
Eastern District: Group B: Game #76
9:00 AM
Lost Creek Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
1
A
ID TFC PRE-ACADEMY 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
0
Eastern District: Group B: Game #75
11:00 AM
Lost Creek Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
ID LEONES 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
0
A
YD ASPIRE SC 08 BLACK
(TXS)
A
1
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Eastern District: Group B: Game #80
9:00 AM
Lost Creek Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
ID TFC PRE-ACADEMY 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
0
A
ID LEONES 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
2
Eastern District: Group B: Game #79
10:00 AM
Bear Creek Park #25
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE SC 08 BLACK
(TXS)
H
1
A
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
2
Western District
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #81
8:00 AM
Round Rock MPC #8
Map
Predictor
H
E2PRODIGY FSC 08B
(TXS)
H
0
A
CAPITAL CITY SC 08/09B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
A
2
Western District: Group A: Game #82
10:00 AM
Round Rock MPC #8
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
3
A
LIONS FC LIONS 08 RED
(TXS)
A
1
Western District: Group B: Game #87
12:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #8
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 08B BLUE
(TXS)
H
1
A
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
A
3
Western District: Group B: Game #88
2:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #8
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 08/09B RED
(TXS)
H
3
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR U13B ELITE NTH
(TXS)
A
2
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #86
8:00 AM
Soccer Central 3 Turf
Map
Predictor
H
LIONS FC LIONS 08 RED
(TXS)
H
1
A
E2PRODIGY FSC 08B
(TXS)
A
1
Western District: Group A: Game #85
9:00 AM
NEMP NEMP 14 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08/09B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
1
A
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
A
2
Western District: Group B: Game #92
1:00 PM
NEMP NEMP 14 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR U13B ELITE NTH
(TXS)
H
0
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 08B BLUE
(TXS)
A
1
Western District: Group B: Game #91
4:00 PM
Soccer Central 3 Turf
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
2
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 08/09B RED
(TXS)
A
2
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #83
9:00 AM
Round Rock MPC #10
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08/09B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
4
A
LIONS FC LIONS 08 RED
(TXS)
A
0
Western District: Group A: Game #84
1:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #10
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
0
A
E2PRODIGY FSC 08B
(TXS)
A
1
Western District: Group B: Game #89
9:00 AM
Soccer Central 3 Turf
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
3
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR U13B ELITE NTH
(TXS)
A
0
Western District: Group B: Game #90
11:00 AM
Round Rock MPC #10
Map
Predictor
H
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 08/09B RED
(TXS)
H
1
A
BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 08B BLUE
(TXS)
A
0
Eastern District Playoffs
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Eastern District Playoffs: Playoff 1: Game #333
10:00 AM
Gosling #3
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
H
4
A
YD ASPIRE SC 08 BLACK
(TXS)
A
0
Eastern District Playoffs: Playoff 2: Game #334
12:00 PM
Gosling #3
Map
Predictor
H
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
2
A
BARCELONA SC 08 ELITE
(TXS)
A
0
Western District Playoffs
Schedule
Standings
Results
Western District Playoffs: Playoff 1: Game #335
9:00 AM
NEMP NEMP 14 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
2
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 08/09B RED
(TXS)
A
1
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Western District Playoffs: Playoff 2: Game #336
4:00 PM
St. Michaels Catholic School #1
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
4
A
CAPITAL CITY SC 08/09B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
A
1
NCS State Cup Finals
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 29, 2021
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #396
10:30 AM
Veterans Park 7 - Soldier
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
1
A
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
3
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #395
1:30 PM
Veterans Park 7 - Soldier
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
H
2
A
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
A
0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #397
2:00 PM
Veterans Park 8 - Sailor
Map
Predictor
H
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
H
1
A
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
A
2
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #398
2:00 PM
Veterans Park 3 - Marine Corps
Map
Predictor
H
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
H
6
A
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
A
4
Monday, May 31, 2021
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #399
2:00 PM
Veterans Park 7 - Soldier
Map
Predictor
H
ID CHELSEA JR 08B DDL
(TXS)
H
0
A
YD ASPIRE 09 BLACK
(TXS)
A
0
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #400
2:00 PM
Veterans Park 8 - Sailor
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 08B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
0
A
TIGRES FC 08B PREMIER
(TXS)
A
3
6/29/2024 8:33:29 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC