Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Classic: : Game #193
8:45 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
MADISON FC U14 GOLD
(WI)
H
0
A
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
3
Classic: : Game #191
10:00 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER
(MO)
H
2
A
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 05 EAGLES
(MI)
A
1
Classic: : Game #192
10:00 AM
Palatine #19
Map
Predictor
H
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
(WI)
H
1
A
EVOLUTION DYNAMO
(NE)
A
1
Classic: : Game #188
4:15 PM
Olympic Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 05 EAGLES
(MI)
H
A
MADISON FC U14 GOLD
(WI)
A
Classic: : Game #189
6:45 PM
Olympic Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
H
A
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
(WI)
A
Classic: : Game #190
6:45 PM
Palatine #19
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION DYNAMO
(NE)
H
A
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER
(MO)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Classic: : Game #196
10:00 AM
Palatine #19
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC PREUSSER
(MO)
H
A
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
Classic: : Game #194
11:15 AM
Palatine #19
Map
Predictor
H
MADISON FC U14 GOLD
(WI)
H
A
EVOLUTION DYNAMO
(NE)
A
Classic: : Game #195
11:15 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
NEW UNITED SC NEW UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
(WI)
H
A
MICHIGAN REVOLUTION MI REV 05 EAGLES
(MI)
A
Classic: Playoffs: Game #197
3:00 PM
Olympic Park #07
Map
Predictor
H
Wildcard #1
H
A
Wildcard #2
A
Cup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Cup: Bracket A: Game #111
8:45 PM
Olympic Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
ELITE S.C. BLACK
(IL)
H
1
A
FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
A
3
Cup: Bracket B: Game #117
5:00 PM
Olympic Park #04
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO INFERNO 06 WHITE
(IL)
H
2
A
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Cup: Bracket A: Game #112
10:00 AM
Olympic Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
PHOENIX 2005 BLACK
(IL)
H
0
A
PSC IOWA
(IA)
A
1
Cup: Bracket A: Game #108
6:45 PM
Olympic Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
H
A
PHOENIX 2005 BLACK
(IL)
A
Cup: Bracket A: Game #107
8:00 PM
Olympic Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
PSC IOWA
(IA)
H
A
ELITE S.C. BLACK
(IL)
A
Cup: Bracket B: Game #118
11:15 AM
Olympic Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
SALINE FC 05 STING BLACK
(MI)
H
2
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 WEST HEAT ELITE
(IN)
A
1
Cup: Bracket B: Game #113
5:30 PM
Olympic Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 WEST HEAT ELITE
(IN)
H
A
CHICAGO INFERNO 06 WHITE
(IL)
A
Cup: Bracket B: Game #114
5:30 PM
Olympic Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
H
A
SALINE FC 05 STING BLACK
(MI)
A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Cup: Bracket A: Game #110
7:30 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 BOYS ELITE
(IL)
H
A
PSC IOWA
(IA)
A
Cup: Bracket A: Game #109
8:45 AM
Olympic Park #07
Map
Predictor
H
ELITE S.C. BLACK
(IL)
H
A
PHOENIX 2005 BLACK
(IL)
A
Cup: Bracket B: Game #116
10:00 AM
Palatine #18
Map
Predictor
H
WINDY CITY PRIDE
(IL)
H
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 WEST HEAT ELITE
(IN)
A
Cup: Bracket B: Game #115
11:15 AM
Olympic Park #05
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO INFERNO 06 WHITE
(IL)
H
A
SALINE FC 05 STING BLACK
(MI)
A
Cup: Playoffs: Game #119
3:00 PM
Olympic Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket B #1
A
6/4/2024 10:09:22 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC