Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 19, 2020
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Monday, June 22, 2020
Boys U14
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 19, 2020
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #141
6:00 PM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
NTX CELTIC FC 06B SHIRLEY
(TXN)
H
0
A
REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
(TXN)
A
2
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #142
6:00 PM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B CENTRAL BLUE
(TXN)
H
3
A
SOLAR 06B TEZKOL
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #159
8:00 PM
Richland #01
Map
Predictor
H
AYSES 06 BOYS GOLD
(TXN)
H
7
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B RED
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #160
8:00 PM
Richland #05
Map
Predictor
H
RAYOS FC RAYOS 06
(TXN)
H
1
A
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06BC
(TXN)
A
1
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #134
7:00 AM
Richland #08
Map
Predictor
H
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 06B
(TXN)
H
1
A
ARSENAL SC 06B RED MERCADO
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #224
7:00 PM
Richland #03
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL SC 06B RED MERCADO
(TXN)
H
0
A
DALLAS ROMA F.C. 06B
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #135
7:00 PM
Richland #01
Map
Predictor
H
LEVANTE UD@USA 06B REY
(TXN)
H
0
A
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 06B
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket B: Game #223
7:00 AM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
TEXAS LIGHTNING 06B T BROWN
(TXN)
H
0
A
LEVANTE UD@USA 06B REY
(TXN)
A
4
Challenge: Bracket B: Game #138
7:00 AM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS ROMA F.C. 06B
(TXN)
H
1
A
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 06 BOYS WOOD
(TXN)
A
4
Challenge: Bracket B: Game #137
7:00 PM
Richland #02
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 06 BOYS WOOD
(TXN)
H
0
A
TEXAS LIGHTNING 06B T BROWN
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #139
9:00 AM
Richland #01
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06B TEZKOL
(TXN)
H
0
A
NTX CELTIC FC 06B SHIRLEY
(TXN)
A
4
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #140
9:00 AM
Richland #02
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B CENTRAL BLUE
(TXN)
H
1
A
REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
(TXN)
A
2
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #145
9:00 AM
Richland #03
Map
Predictor
H
VILLARREAL NTX 06B
(TXN)
H
1
A
ATHLETICO ESPAÑOL 06B
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #146
9:00 AM
Richland #04
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 06B MCMILLIAN
(TXN)
H
1
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH WHITE
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #147
5:00 PM
Richland #07
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETICO ESPAÑOL 06B
(TXN)
H
3
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH WHITE
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #148
5:00 PM
Richland #08
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION 06B MCMILLIAN
(TXN)
H
1
A
VILLARREAL NTX 06B
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #151
9:00 AM
Richland #05
Map
Predictor
H
NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY USA NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY 06B
(TXN)
H
0
A
ARSENAL SC 06B RED ZOZAYA
(TXN)
A
7
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #152
9:00 AM
Richland #06
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS TNT 06 BOYS
(TXN)
H
5
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B GOLD
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #153
7:00 PM
Richland #04
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL SC 06B RED ZOZAYA
(TXN)
H
8
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B GOLD
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #154
7:00 PM
Richland #05
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS TNT 06 BOYS
(TXN)
H
4
A
NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY USA NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY 06B
(TXN)
A
2
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #157
11:00 AM
Richland #04
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06BC
(TXN)
H
0
A
AYSES 06 BOYS GOLD
(TXN)
A
9
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #158
11:00 AM
Richland #05
Map
Predictor
H
RAYOS FC RAYOS 06
(TXN)
H
7
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B RED
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #163
9:00 AM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
ROWLETT FUSION FC 06B
(TXN)
H
1
A
FC DALLAS-ETX FC DALLAS ETX 06 BOYS
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #164
9:00 AM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 06B WHITE
(TXN)
H
3
A
EVOLUTION FC 06B
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #165
5:00 PM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS-ETX FC DALLAS ETX 06 BOYS
(TXN)
H
3
A
EVOLUTION FC 06B
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #166
5:00 PM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 06B WHITE
(TXN)
H
3
A
ROWLETT FUSION FC 06B
(TXN)
A
1
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #143
3:00 PM
Richland #01
Map
Predictor
H
NTX CELTIC FC 06B SHIRLEY
(TXN)
H
3
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B CENTRAL BLUE
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket C: Game #144
3:00 PM
Richland #02
Map
Predictor
H
REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
(TXN)
H
7
A
SOLAR 06B TEZKOL
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #149
3:00 PM
Richland #03
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETICO ESPAÑOL 06B
(TXN)
H
0
A
EVOLUTION 06B MCMILLIAN
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket D: Game #150
3:00 PM
Richland #04
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH WHITE
(TXN)
H
2
A
VILLARREAL NTX 06B
(TXN)
A
3
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #155
3:00 PM
Richland #05
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL SC 06B RED ZOZAYA
(TXN)
H
3
A
DALLAS TNT 06 BOYS
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket E: Game #156
3:00 PM
Richland #06
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B GOLD
(TXN)
H
0
A
NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY USA NEWCASTLE ELITE ACADEMY 06B
(TXN)
A
3
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #167
3:00 PM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS-ETX FC DALLAS ETX 06 BOYS
(TXN)
H
0
A
BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 06B WHITE
(TXN)
A
3
Challenge: Bracket G: Game #168
3:00 PM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
EVOLUTION FC 06B
(TXN)
H
0
A
ROWLETT FUSION FC 06B
(TXN)
A
1
Monday, June 22, 2020
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #225
9:00 PM
Richland #09
Map
Predictor
H
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 06B
(TXN)
H
0
A
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 06 BOYS WOOD
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket A: Game #133
9:00 PM
Richland #06
Map
Predictor
H
LEVANTE UD@USA 06B REY
(TXN)
H
2
A
ARSENAL SC 06B RED MERCADO
(TXN)
A
1
Challenge: Bracket B: Game #136
9:00 PM
Richland #07
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS ROMA F.C. 06B
(TXN)
H
0
A
TEXAS LIGHTNING 06B T BROWN
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #161
5:00 PM
Richland #03
Map
Predictor
H
AYSES 06 BOYS GOLD
(TXN)
H
3
A
RAYOS FC RAYOS 06
(TXN)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket F: Game #162
5:00 PM
Richland #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B RED
(TXN)
H
0
A
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06BC
(TXN)
A
6
6/10/2024 7:52:00 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC