Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #59
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #15
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU14 RHINOS ELITE GREEN
(NYW)
A
1
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #57
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #15
Map
Predictor
H
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
H
2
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU14 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket A: Game #58
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU14 RHINOS ELITE GREEN
(NYW)
H
2
A
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU14 RED
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket B: Game #60
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #61
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #62
4:45 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
2
A
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #63
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC GU14 RHINOS ELITE GREEN
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
A
2
Gold: Playoffs: Game #64
8:00 AM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF GU14
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
A
2
Gold: Playoffs: Game #65
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU14 RED
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC GU14
(NYW)
A
4
Gold: Playoffs: Game #66
11:45 AM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC GU14 B
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER ROCHESTER GU14
(NYW)
A
0
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #270
6:00 PM
Lakefront Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 PANTHERS
(NYW)
H
4
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC GU14
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #269
7:30 PM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU14 BLUE
(NYW)
H
3
A
COBRAS FC GU14 BONTEMPO
(NYW)
A
1
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #262
9:15 AM
Kent Park #46
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU14 BLUE
(NYW)
H
3
A
DELAWARE SC GU14 FURY
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #263
9:15 AM
Basket Rd #21
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 RAVENS
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO GU14 2007
(NYW)
A
3
Blue: Bracket A: Game #264
9:15 AM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS FC GU14 BONTEMPO
(NYW)
H
0
A
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 PANTHERS
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #265
1:00 PM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 RAVENS
(NYW)
H
0
A
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC GU14
(NYW)
A
6
Blue: Bracket A: Game #266
1:00 PM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU14 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 PANTHERS
(NYW)
A
3
Blue: Bracket A: Game #267
2:15 PM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
COBRAS FC GU14 BONTEMPO
(NYW)
H
3
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO GU14 2007
(NYW)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #268
4:45 PM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC GU14
(NYW)
H
3
A
DELAWARE SC GU14 FURY
(NYW)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #271
8:00 AM
Basket Rd #21
Map
Predictor
H
DELAWARE SC GU14 FURY
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO GU14 2007
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #272
11:45 AM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 RAVENS
(NYW)
H
0
A
COBRAS FC GU14 BONTEMPO
(NYW)
A
5
Blue: Bracket A: Game #273
11:45 AM
Basket Rd #22
Map
Predictor
H
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 PANTHERS
(NYW)
H
1
A
DELAWARE SC GU14 FURY
(NYW)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #274
11:45 AM
Basket Rd #23
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSFORD MUSTANGS SC GU14
(NYW)
H
1
A
RUSH SOCCER BUFFALO GU14 2007
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #275
3:30 PM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC GU14 BLUE
(NYW)
H
4
A
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC GU14 RAVENS
(NYW)
A
0
6/10/2024 8:19:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC