Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 25, 2021
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Boys U14
Standings
U14A
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U14A: Bracket A: Game #64
6:00 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #2
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 07 BOYS REGIONAL POWELL
(MN)
H
6
A
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS GOLD
(MN)
A
4
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U14A: Bracket A: Game #65
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #1
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 07 BOYS REGIONAL POWELL
(MN)
H
1
A
GREAT RIVER GRSC U14B WOULLET
(MN)
A
1
U14A: Bracket A: Game #66
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #1
Map
Predictor
H
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS REGIONAL
(MN)
H
10
A
GREAT RIVER GRSC U14B WOULLET
(MN)
A
0
U14A: Bracket A: Game #67
5:30 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #1
Map
Predictor
H
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS REGIONAL
(MN)
H
A
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS GOLD
(MN)
A
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14A: Bracket A: Game #68
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 07 BOYS REGIONAL POWELL
(MN)
H
0
A
SHAKOPEE SA 07 BOYS REGIONAL
(MN)
A
1
U14A: Bracket A: Game #69
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #2
Map
Predictor
H
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS GOLD
(MN)
H
2
A
GREAT RIVER GRSC U14B WOULLET
(MN)
A
0
U14B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U14B: Bracket A: Game #71
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #1
Map
Predictor
H
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2007 BOYS
(MN)
H
1
A
NEW ULM UNITED NU UNITED BOYS U14
(MN)
A
6
U14B: Bracket A: Game #70
9:35 AM
BVU Cup QPP #1
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MN)
H
1
A
ST. CROIX 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
(MN)
A
3
U14B: Bracket A: Game #73
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #6
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
(MN)
H
1
A
NEW ULM UNITED NU UNITED BOYS U14
(MN)
A
3
U14B: Bracket A: Game #72
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #3
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MN)
H
4
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2007 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14B: Bracket A: Game #74
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
(MN)
H
5
A
BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2007 BOYS
(MN)
A
0
U14B: Bracket A: Game #75
11:10 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #1
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MN)
H
1
A
NEW ULM UNITED NU UNITED BOYS U14
(MN)
A
0
U14C
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 25, 2021
U14C: Bracket A: Game #76
7:35 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
BV UNITED 07 BOYS CITIES NACEY
(MN)
H
0
A
FUSION BOYS 07 NAVY 2
(MN)
A
4
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U14C: Bracket A: Game #77
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #2
Map
Predictor
H
CENTENNIAL SC 2007 BOYS
(MN)
H
0
A
ALCHEMY BY 2007
(MN)
A
11
U14C: Bracket A: Game #78
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #1
Map
Predictor
H
CENTENNIAL SC 2007 BOYS
(MN)
H
1
A
BV UNITED 07 BOYS CITIES NACEY
(MN)
A
3
U14C: Bracket A: Game #80
7:05 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
CENTENNIAL SC 2007 BOYS
(MN)
H
0
A
FUSION BOYS 07 NAVY 2
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U14C: Bracket A: Game #79
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #1
Map
Predictor
H
ALCHEMY BY 2007
(MN)
H
5
A
FUSION BOYS 07 NAVY 2
(MN)
A
0
U14C: Bracket A: Game #81
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #1
Map
Predictor
H
ALCHEMY BY 2007
(MN)
H
3
A
BV UNITED 07 BOYS CITIES NACEY
(MN)
A
0
U13/14B
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 26, 2021
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #84
8:00 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
ESC GOLD
(MN)
H
0
A
HASTINGS FC 07 BOYS CITIES
(MN)
A
5
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #82
12:45 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
PIZMYSC BU13 WILDCATS
(MN)
H
6
A
ESC GOLD
(MN)
A
3
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #83
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP East #2
Map
Predictor
H
ORONO WESTONKA 2007 BOYS CITIES 1
(MN)
H
1
A
HASTINGS FC 07 BOYS CITIES
(MN)
A
7
Sunday, June 27, 2021
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #86
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP West #2
Map
Predictor
H
PIZMYSC BU13 WILDCATS
(MN)
H
0
A
HASTINGS FC 07 BOYS CITIES
(MN)
A
1
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #87
9:35 AM
BVU Cup JCRP East #1
Map
Predictor
H
ESC GOLD
(MN)
H
3
A
ORONO WESTONKA 2007 BOYS CITIES 1
(MN)
A
0
U13/14B: Bracket A: Game #85
2:20 PM
BVU Cup JCRP West #1
Map
Predictor
H
PIZMYSC BU13 WILDCATS
(MN)
H
6
A
ORONO WESTONKA 2007 BOYS CITIES 1
(MN)
A
0
6/1/2024 12:21:10 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC