Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 7, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Girls U14
Standings
U13/14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 7, 2021
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #150
6:00 PM
Gardens N County District Park #09
Map
Predictor
H
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2007 GIRLS NAVY
(FL)
H
1
A
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2008 WAVE BLUE
(FL)
A
0
Saturday, May 8, 2021
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #157
8:00 AM
PGA National Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2007 GIRLS NAVY
(FL)
H
1
A
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13GB
(FL)
A
0
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #148
8:30 AM
PGA National Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 08
(FL)
H
2
A
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2008 WAVE BLUE
(FL)
A
1
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #149
12:00 PM
Gardens N County District Park #08
Map
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2007 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
5
A
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13GB
(FL)
A
2
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #154
4:45 PM
PGA National Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2007 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
1
A
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2008 WAVE BLUE
(FL)
A
1
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #153
6:30 PM
PGA National Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 08
(FL)
H
0
A
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2007 GIRLS NAVY
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, May 9, 2021
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #152
8:00 AM
PGA National Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2007 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
2
A
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2007 GIRLS NAVY
(FL)
A
0
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #155
8:30 AM
PGA National Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13GB
(FL)
H
0
A
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2008 WAVE BLUE
(FL)
A
2
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #156
12:15 PM
PGA National Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 08
(FL)
H
2
A
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2007 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
0
U13/14: Bracket A: Game #151
3:45 PM
PGA National Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 08
(FL)
H
6
A
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13GB
(FL)
A
0
Girls U14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #335
9:45 AM
Gardens N County District Park #08
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE WORTH SHARKS U14 GIRLS
(FL)
H
3
A
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2007 BLUE U14G
(FL)
A
1
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #334
10:15 AM
Gardens N County District Park #09
Map
Predictor
H
PPO HEAT STRIKERS G-U14
(FL)
H
0
A
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 07
(FL)
A
4
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #332
4:00 PM
PGA National Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
PPO HEAT STRIKERS G-U14
(FL)
H
0
A
LAKE WORTH SHARKS U14 GIRLS
(FL)
A
1
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #333
4:15 PM
Gardens N County District Park #08
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 07
(FL)
H
3
A
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2007 BLUE U14G
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #330
2:00 PM
Gardens N County District Park #09
Map
Predictor
H
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2007 BLUE U14G
(FL)
H
0
A
PPO HEAT STRIKERS G-U14
(FL)
A
3
Girls U14: Bracket A: Game #331
2:00 PM
PGA National Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 07
(FL)
H
0
A
LAKE WORTH SHARKS U14 GIRLS
(FL)
A
0
Girls U14: Playoffs: Game #336
6:00 PM
PGA National Park #01
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 07
(FL)
H
1
A
LAKE WORTH SHARKS U14 GIRLS
(FL)
A
0
5/23/2024 12:30:59 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC