Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, August 13, 2021
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Sunday, August 15, 2021
Girls U14
Schedule
Standings
Girls U14 Bronze
Standings
Results
Friday, August 13, 2021
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #157
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #3
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON TIMBERS WA TIMBERS 08G WHITE 1
(WA)
H
0
A
THUSC 08G GREEN
(OR)
A
5
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #155
2:40 PM
Pine Nursery #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC PORTLAND 08G NAVY
(OR)
H
5
A
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 WHITE JACUNDAS
(WA)
A
2
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #153
4:00 PM
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex Turf West
Map
Predictor
H
BEND FC TIMBERS BFCT 2008 GIRLS WHITE
(USA)
H
0
A
EMERALD CITY FOOTBALL ECFC F08 GREEN
(USA)
A
1
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #156
4:00 PM
Pine Nursery #4
Map
Predictor
H
BASIN UNITED STRIKERS
(OR)
H
3
A
FC CASCADE SURF RIPTIDE
(OR)
A
2
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #154
5:20 PM
Pine Nursery #2
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION SC PORTLAND G08 ACADEMY
(OR)
H
2
A
INDIE CHICAS 08 TN
(ID)
A
4
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #158
8:00 AM
Pine Nursery #2
Map
Predictor
H
BEND FC TIMBERS BFCT 2008 GIRLS WHITE
(USA)
H
7
A
INDIE CHICAS 08 TN
(ID)
A
5
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #159
8:00 AM
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex Turf West
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION SC PORTLAND G08 ACADEMY
(OR)
H
4
A
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 WHITE JACUNDAS
(WA)
A
4
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #160
8:00 AM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
FC PORTLAND 08G NAVY
(OR)
H
6
A
FC CASCADE SURF RIPTIDE
(OR)
A
7
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #161
8:00 AM
Pine Nursery #4
Map
Predictor
H
BASIN UNITED STRIKERS
(OR)
H
8
A
THUSC 08G GREEN
(OR)
A
6
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #162
8:00 AM
Pine Nursery #3
Map
Predictor
H
EMERALD CITY FOOTBALL ECFC F08 GREEN
(USA)
H
9
A
WASHINGTON TIMBERS WA TIMBERS 08G WHITE 1
(WA)
A
4
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #163
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #2
Map
Predictor
H
BEND FC TIMBERS BFCT 2008 GIRLS WHITE
(USA)
H
A
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 WHITE JACUNDAS
(WA)
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #164
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #3
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION SC PORTLAND G08 ACADEMY
(OR)
H
A
FC CASCADE SURF RIPTIDE
(OR)
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #165
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC PORTLAND 08G NAVY
(OR)
H
A
THUSC 08G GREEN
(OR)
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #166
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
BASIN UNITED STRIKERS
(OR)
H
A
EMERALD CITY FOOTBALL ECFC F08 GREEN
(USA)
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #167
1:20 PM
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex Turf West
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON TIMBERS WA TIMBERS 08G WHITE 1
(WA)
H
A
INDIE CHICAS 08 TN
(ID)
A
Sunday, August 15, 2021
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #251
9:20 AM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #1
H
A
Bracket A #4
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #252
9:20 AM
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex Turf West
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket A #3
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #249
10:40 AM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #5
H
A
Bracket A #8
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #250
10:40 AM
Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex Turf West
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #6
H
A
Bracket A #7
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #248
10:40 AM
Big Sky Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #9
H
A
Bracket A #10
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #254
1:20 PM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
A Semifinals A Winner
H
A
A Semifinals B Winner
A
Girls U14 Bronze: Playoffs: Game #253
2:40 PM
Pine Nursery #5
Map
Predictor
H
B Semifinals A Winner
H
A
B Semifinals B Winner
A
6/10/2024 5:35:29 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC