14U (2010) Girls Division I Group A
Sunday, February 11, 2024
12:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 2 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | H | 2 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 0 |
2:00 PM | Bear Branch Sportsfields Bear Branch #3 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | A | 1 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -2 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 1 |
2:00 PM | Barcelona Center of Excellence Field #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 1 |
Sunday, February 25, 2024
10:00 AM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #1 | | Predictor |
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 1 |
Saturday, March 2, 2024
H | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 3 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | A | 0 |
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | A | 2 |
Sunday, March 3, 2024
8:00 AM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 4 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | A | 2 |
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -2 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 3 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | A | 1 |
Sunday, March 17, 2024
12:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 1 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | H | 6 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | A | 2 |
Saturday, March 23, 2024
12:00 PM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #3 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 2 |
4:00 PM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #3 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLDEN LEOPARDS (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | A | 3 |
Sunday, March 24, 2024
12:00 PM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #2 | | Predictor |
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 2 |
Saturday, April 6, 2024
H | HTX WEST 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS WHITE (TXS) | A | 0 |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA BAY CITY REIGN 10G (TX) | A | 0 |
14U (2010) Girls Division I Group B
Saturday, February 10, 2024
8:00 AM | Dave Finkel Fields Dave Finkel Fields #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | A | 1 |
10:00 AM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 2 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | H | 3 |
A | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 5 |
12:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 2 | | Predictor |
H | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | A | 5 |
Sunday, February 11, 2024
10:00 AM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 2 | | Predictor |
H | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | H | 4 |
A | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | A | 0 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -1 | | Predictor |
H | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | A | 0 |
4:00 PM | Dave Finkel Fields Dave Finkel Fields #1 | | Predictor |
H | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | H | |
A | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | |
4:00 PM | Barcelona Center of Excellence Field #1 | | Predictor |
H | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 0 |
Sunday, February 25, 2024
H | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 3 |
Saturday, March 2, 2024
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -2 | | Predictor |
H | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | A | 1 |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | A | 0 |
2:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | A | 1 |
Saturday, March 16, 2024
12:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 1 | | Predictor |
H | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 2 |
Sunday, March 17, 2024
2:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 1 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | A | 4 |
Saturday, March 23, 2024
10:00 AM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 3 | | Predictor |
H | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 1 |
12:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX SOUTH 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | A | 0 |
2:00 PM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #3 | | Predictor |
H | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | H | 3 |
A | PEARLAND PSC 10G PREMIER EDPL (TXS) | A | 0 |
Sunday, March 24, 2024
8:00 AM | Dave Finkel Fields Dave Finkel Fields #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX KINGWOOD 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA FREEDOM (TXS) | A | 2 |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
H | BARCELONA SC 10 ELITE G (TXS) | H | 4 |
A | DEER PARK SOCCER FC DPSFC MAROON 10G EDPL (TXS) | A | 0 |
14U (2010) Girls Super 2
Saturday, February 3, 2024
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -1 | | Predictor |
H | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | A | 4 |
Saturday, February 10, 2024
10:00 AM | Dave Finkel Fields Dave Finkel Fields #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 4 |
A | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | A | 1 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024
10:00 AM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 2 | | Predictor |
H | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | A | 2 |
2:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 4 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | A | 3 |
H | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 3 |
Sunday, February 25, 2024
8:00 AM | Memorial Park COH Memorial L7 | | Predictor |
H | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 0 |
4:00 PM | Deer Park Soccer Complex Field 4 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 0 |
Saturday, March 2, 2024
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 0 |
H | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 1 |
H | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | A | 2 |
Sunday, March 3, 2024
10:00 AM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | A | 1 |
10:00 AM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -1 | | Predictor |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | A | 2 |
12:00 PM | Shadow Creek Sports Complex Soccer -1 | | Predictor |
H | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | A | 0 |
Saturday, March 16, 2024
2:00 PM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #3 | | Predictor |
H | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | H | 3 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 0 |
Saturday, March 23, 2024
8:00 AM | Gosling Sportsfields Gosling #3 | | Predictor |
H | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | A | 0 |
H | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX CENTRAL 10G GOLD (TXS) | A | 2 |
H | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 2 |
A | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | A | 1 |
Sunday, March 24, 2024
H | BAYTOWN SAINTS YSC 14U BSYSC CHAOS (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 2 |
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | H | 0 |
A | BRAZOSPORT YOUTH SOCCER ASSN. BYSA UNITED (TXS) | A | 2 |
Saturday, April 6, 2024
H | LEGACY SOCCER LEGACY 2010 GIRLS GRAY (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | INWOOD SC ID GFI 10G GOLD NORTH EDPL (TXS) | A | 1 |
H | HTX WEST 10G BLACK (TXS) | H | 1 |
A | HTX WOODLANDS 10G BLACK (TXS) | A | 0 |
7/3/2024 8:49:39 PM