Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, November 30, 2018
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Friday, February 1, 2019
Saturday, February 2, 2019
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Monday, April 29, 2019
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Monday, May 20, 2019
Girls U15
Standings
NPL
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, November 30, 2018
NPL: Division: Game #60
7:30 PM
Dundas Dome
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
5
A
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
A
0
Saturday, December 8, 2018
NPL: Division: Game #58
12:00 PM
St Croix Valley Recreation Center
Map
Predictor
H
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
H
0
A
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
A
2
Saturday, December 15, 2018
NPL: Division: Game #59
7:00 PM
Providence Academy Dome
Map
Predictor
H
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
H
2
A
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
A
3
Saturday, January 12, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #64
2:00 PM
Braemar Full Field
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
H
0
A
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
A
6
NPL: Division: Game #81
8:30 PM
Academy of Holy Angels Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
A
3
Saturday, January 19, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #61
11:45 AM
St Croix Valley Recreation Center
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
H
1
A
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
A
1
NPL: Division: Game #66
6:00 PM
Health East Sports Center Fieldhouse
Map
Predictor
H
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
A
3
Saturday, January 26, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #63
12:15 PM
EPHS Dome
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
H
3
A
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
A
4
Friday, February 1, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #67
6:00 PM
Dundas Dome
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
4
A
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
A
3
Saturday, February 2, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #65
9:45 AM
St Croix Valley Recreation Center
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
H
4
A
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
A
0
NPL: Division: Game #68
7:00 PM
Providence Academy Dome
Map
Predictor
H
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
H
3
A
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
A
0
Saturday, February 23, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #57
12:00 PM
Academy of Holy Angels Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
H
0
A
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
A
3
NPL: Division: Game #70
5:45 PM
EPHS Dome
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
H
0
A
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
A
3
Saturday, March 2, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #69
2:00 PM
Braemar Full Field
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
H
5
A
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
A
1
NPL: Division: Game #72
7:00 PM
Health East Sports Center Fieldhouse
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
H
1
A
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
A
1
NPL: Division: Game #71
7:30 PM
Academy of Holy Angels Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
H
0
A
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
A
6
Saturday, March 30, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #79
10:00 AM
Academy of Holy Angels Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
H
4
A
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
A
2
Saturday, April 20, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #62
1:00 PM
McMurray Field - West
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
H
0
A
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
A
2
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #73
7:30 PM
Lewis Park #19
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #76
11:30 AM
National Sports Center 54S
Map
Predictor
H
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
H
2
A
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
A
3
Monday, April 29, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #82
5:30 PM
Miller Park #9
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
H
0
A
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
A
4
Thursday, May 2, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #75
6:45 PM
Lucy Winton Bell #3
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
0
A
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, May 5, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #77
4:00 PM
Wayzata High School Turf #01
Map
Predictor
H
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
H
3
A
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
A
1
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #80
5:30 PM
DCTC - Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 04G NAVY
(MN)
H
2
A
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
A
0
NPL: Division: Game #78
6:00 PM
Lucy Winton Bell Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
H
1
A
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
A
6
NPL: Division: Game #84
6:30 PM
West St. Paul Dome #1
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
8
A
BLAINE SC 04 GIRLS EDT 01
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, May 12, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #83
5:00 PM
Lucy Winton Bell #2
Map
Predictor
H
ST. CROIX 04 GIRLS ACADEMY
(MN)
H
1
A
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 GIRLS ELITE
(MN)
A
3
Monday, May 20, 2019
NPL: Division: Game #74
8:00 PM
Miller Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 04 GIRLS +
(MN)
H
0
A
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 04 GIRLS ELITE MELHORN
(MN)
A
1
6/13/2024 1:36:24 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC