Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Girls U15
Schedule
Standings
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho
Standings
Results
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #202
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
H
4
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
A
2
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #203
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
H
5
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
A
8
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #204
4:24 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
H
4
A
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
A
9
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #208
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
H
12
A
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
A
5
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #209
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
H
10
A
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
A
6
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #210
4:24 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
H
5
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
A
6
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #211
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
H
3
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
A
6
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #213
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
H
2
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
A
4
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #212
4:24 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
H
0
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
A
0
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #205
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
H
0
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
A
3
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #206
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
H
4
A
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
A
2
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #214
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
H
4
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
A
5
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #215
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
H
8
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
A
9
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #216
4:24 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
H
11
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
A
9
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Playoffs: Game #283
3:00 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (WHITE)
(USA)
H
4
A
EAST MEADOW SC LEICESTER CITY (BLACK)
(NYE)
A
6
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Playoffs: Game #284
3:42 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
H
3
A
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT ORANGE
(NYE)
A
9
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Playoffs: Game #285
4:24 PM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
H
4
A
PLAINEDGE POWER
(NYE)
A
12
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Gold - Sunday @ Jericho: Bracket A: Game #207
11:18 AM
Futsal516 #1
Map
Predictor
H
OCEANSIDE G004 SELECT BLUE
(NYE)
H
0
A
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RVC LEGACY
(NYE)
A
3
6/1/2024 1:36:34 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC