Winter
Saturday, November 16, 2019
H | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | H | 2 |
A | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | A | 2 |
H | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | H | 1 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | A | 3 |
Sunday, November 17, 2019
H | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | H | 1 |
A | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | A | 4 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019
H | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | H | 1 |
A | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | A | 3 |
H | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | H | 0 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | A | 3 |
H | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | H | 0 |
A | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | A | 10 |
H | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | H | 4 |
A | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | A | 0 |
Sunday, November 24, 2019
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | H | 3 |
A | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, December 7, 2019
H | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | H | 1 |
A | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | A | 6 |
H | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | H | 4 |
A | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | A | 1 |
Friday, December 13, 2019
H | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | H | 2 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | A | 2 |
Saturday, December 14, 2019
H | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | H | 0 |
A | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | A | 5 |
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | H | 4 |
A | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | A | 1 |
H | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | H | 0 |
A | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | A | 3 |
Sunday, December 15, 2019
H | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | H | 1 |
A | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | A | 3 |
Sunday, December 22, 2019
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | H | 1 |
A | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, January 4, 2020
H | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | H | 1 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | A | 8 |
H | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | H | 1 |
A | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | A | 3 |
H | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | H | 3 |
A | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | A | 1 |
Saturday, January 11, 2020
H | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | H | 4 |
A | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | A | 2 |
H | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | H | 0 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | A | 6 |
Sunday, January 12, 2020
H | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | H | 4 |
A | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | A | 2 |
H | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | H | 3 |
A | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | A | 1 |
H | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | H | 1 |
A | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | A | 2 |
Saturday, January 18, 2020
H | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | H | 3 |
A | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | A | 1 |
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | H | 0 |
A | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | A | 3 |
Friday, January 24, 2020
H | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | H | 2 |
A | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | A | 1 |
Saturday, January 25, 2020
H | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | H | 2 |
A | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | A | 3 |
H | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | H | 0 |
A | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | A | 5 |
Saturday, February 8, 2020
H | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | H | 3 |
A | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | A | 0 |
H | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | H | 2 |
A | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | A | 3 |
H | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | H | 1 |
A | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | A | 1 |
H | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | H | 0 |
A | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | A | 3 |
H | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | H | 11 |
A | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | A | 0 |
H | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | H | 1 |
A | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2020
H | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | H | 1 |
A | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY C1 (MN) | A | 5 |
Friday, February 28, 2020
H | SALVO SC 06B NAVY (MN) | H | 3 |
A | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | A | 0 |
H | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | H | 9 |
A | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 05 BOYS ELITE QUINN (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, February 29, 2020
H | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | H | 0 |
A | FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1 (MN) | A | 1 |
H | MAPLEBROOK BU15PR-MALLEY (MN) | H | 0 |
A | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 06 ELITE (MN) | A | 4 |
Friday, March 6, 2020
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS BLACK (MN) | H | 6 |
A | BLAINE SC 05 BOYS EDT 01 (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, March 7, 2020
H | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | H | 5 |
A | SALVO SC 05B EAST STEEL (MN) | A | 0 |
Saturday, March 14, 2020
H | EDINA SC 05 BOYS PREMIER (MN) | H | |
A | LAKEVILLE SC 2005 BOYS -SELECTS (MN) | A | |
H | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 05 BOYS RED (MN) | H | |
A | EPSC + 05 BOYS (MN) | A | |
H | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 05 BOYS BLUE (MN) | H | |
A | TONKA UNITED SA 05 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | A | |
6/10/2024 8:30:00 AM