Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Girls U15
Standings
U15 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #270
12:00 PM
Sting Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
STING DALLAS ROYAL ECNL RL 07
(TXN)
H
1
A
SOLAR 06G FIASCHETTI
(TXN)
A
1
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #271
2:00 PM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL SC 06G RED ZUAZUA
(TXN)
H
3
A
STING 06G BRANDT
(TXN)
A
2
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #272
6:00 PM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G FIASCHETTI
(TXN)
H
3
A
STING 06G BRANDT
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #273
8:00 PM
The PIT+ Plano Soccer Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARSENAL SC 06G RED ZUAZUA
(TXN)
H
4
A
STING DALLAS ROYAL ECNL RL 07
(TXN)
A
0
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #274
12:00 PM
Sting Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G FIASCHETTI
(TXN)
H
2
A
ARSENAL SC 06G RED ZUAZUA
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #275
12:00 PM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
STING 06G BRANDT
(TXN)
H
0
A
STING DALLAS ROYAL ECNL RL 07
(TXN)
A
2
U15 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #276
6:00 PM
Carpenter Park C
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G FIASCHETTI
(TXN)
H
2
A
ARSENAL SC 06G RED ZUAZUA
(TXN)
A
1
U15 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #261
8:00 AM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06G WEST RED
(TXN)
H
0
A
SOLAR 06G JENSEN
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #264
4:00 PM
Cox #4
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06G WEST RED
(TXN)
H
0
A
DKSC 06G ARANHA (F:DFKICKS 06 PERETTE/COLON)
(TXN)
A
5
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #266
4:00 PM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G JENSEN
(TXN)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06G
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #263
10:00 AM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06G
(TXN)
H
0
A
FC UNION 06G BLACK
(TXN)
A
2
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #262
1:30 PM
The Pit+ Plano Soccer Complex #20
Map
Predictor
H
STING 06G HADWICK
(TXN)
H
0
A
DKSC 06G ARANHA (F:DFKICKS 06 PERETTE/COLON)
(TXN)
A
1
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #265
8:00 PM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
STING 06G HADWICK
(TXN)
H
3
A
FC UNION 06G BLACK
(TXN)
A
0
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #258
10:00 AM
Sting Complex #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06G WEST RED
(TXN)
H
0
A
FC UNION 06G BLACK
(TXN)
A
1
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #259
10:00 AM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G JENSEN
(TXN)
H
0
A
DKSC 06G ARANHA (F:DFKICKS 06 PERETTE/COLON)
(TXN)
A
2
U15 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #260
8:00 AM
Sting Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
STING 06G HADWICK
(TXN)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS PREMIER FC 06G
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Silver: Playoffs: Game #267
2:00 PM
Carpenter Park C
Predictor
H
DKSC 06G ARANHA (F:DFKICKS 06 PERETTE/COLON)
(TXN)
H
5
A
FC UNION 06G BLACK
(TXN)
A
0
U15 Girls Silver: Playoffs: Game #268
2:00 PM
Carpenter Park B
Predictor
H
SOLAR 06G JENSEN
(TXN)
H
2
A
STING 06G HADWICK
(TXN)
A
3
U15 Girls Silver: Playoffs: Game #269
6:00 PM
Carpenter Park D
Predictor
H
DKSC 06G ARANHA (F:DFKICKS 06 PERETTE/COLON)
(TXN)
H
3
A
STING 06G HADWICK
(TXN)
A
0
6/10/2024 8:21:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC