Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 1, 2019
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U16
Standings
U16B Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #13
4:30 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #04
Predictor
H
CIEX SPORTS ACADEMY CIEX ECUADOR
(ECU)
H
0
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2003
(FL)
A
7
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #14
4:30 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #03
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
(FL)
H
2
A
NEFC 2003 SOUTH REGIONAL BOYS
(RI)
A
1
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #16
11:30 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #12
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
(FL)
H
1
A
CIEX SPORTS ACADEMY CIEX ECUADOR
(ECU)
A
2
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #15
1:15 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #09
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2003
(FL)
H
4
A
NEFC 2003 SOUTH REGIONAL BOYS
(RI)
A
1
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #18
8:00 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #04
Predictor
H
NEFC 2003 SOUTH REGIONAL BOYS
(RI)
H
0
A
CIEX SPORTS ACADEMY CIEX ECUADOR
(ECU)
A
1
U16B Blue: Blue: Game #17
9:45 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #10
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2003
(FL)
H
5
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B ELITE EAST LAKE
(FL)
A
1
U16B White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #19
1:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #13
Predictor
H
CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
(FL)
H
0
A
J PETROV ACADEMY 2003
(FL)
A
2
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #20
4:30 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #10
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS
(FL)
H
0
A
TSC COBRAS 03
(MI)
A
0
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #21
9:45 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #13
Predictor
H
J PETROV ACADEMY 2003
(FL)
H
0
A
TSC COBRAS 03
(MI)
A
2
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #22
3:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #12
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #24
8:00 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #14
Predictor
H
TSC COBRAS 03
(MI)
H
2
A
CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '03 BOYS
(FL)
A
0
U16B White: Bracket A: Game #23
1:15 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #12
Predictor
H
J PETROV ACADEMY 2003
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I BOYS
(FL)
A
1
U16B Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 1, 2019
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #25
11:15 AM
IMG Soccer Academy #12
Predictor
H
CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY
(FL)
H
1
A
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 03 PURPLE
(FL)
A
6
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #27
1:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #06
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2003
(FL)
H
5
A
IMG ACADEMY 2003 BOYS
(FL)
A
0
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #26
2:45 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #10
Predictor
H
GULF COAST TEXANS 03 BOYS
(FL)
H
4
A
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 03 BOYS CREW
(FL)
A
1
Saturday, March 2, 2019
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #28
1:15 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #06
Predictor
H
IMG ACADEMY 2003 BOYS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY
(FL)
A
2
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #29
1:15 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #12
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 03 BOYS CREW
(FL)
H
0
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2003
(FL)
A
2
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #30
3:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #06
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 03 PURPLE
(FL)
H
2
A
GULF COAST TEXANS 03 BOYS
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, March 3, 2019
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #33
1:15 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #06
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 03 BOYS CREW
(FL)
H
2
A
IMG ACADEMY 2003 BOYS
(FL)
A
0
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #31
3:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #07
Predictor
H
CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY
(FL)
H
1
A
GULF COAST TEXANS 03 BOYS
(FL)
A
9
U16B Gold: Bracket A: Game #32
3:00 PM
IMG Soccer Academy #04
Predictor
H
CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 03 PURPLE
(FL)
H
0
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2003
(FL)
A
6
6/10/2024 5:41:40 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC