Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U16
Schedule
Standings
Boys U16 Red 2
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #142
7:00 AM
TSC #15
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B CENTRAL
(TXN)
H
3
A
TEXANS 03 PRE-ECNL
(TXS)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #137
11:45 AM
TSC #14
Predictor
H
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
(CO)
H
3
A
TEXANS 03 PRE-ECNL
(TXS)
A
1
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #138
11:45 AM
TSC #15
Predictor
H
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
(CO)
H
4
A
EAGAN WAVE SC 03 BOYS NATIONAL VARGAS
(MN)
A
1
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #149
7:35 PM
TSC #4
Predictor
H
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
(CO)
H
2
A
GLEN-ED SC 03B UNITED
(IL)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #144
8:40 PM
TSC #6
Predictor
H
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY MANCHESTER UNITED
(KS)
H
2
A
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
(CO)
A
1
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #139
11:45 AM
TSC #16
Predictor
H
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
(CO)
H
2
A
AZZURRI FC 03B
(TXN)
A
1
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #140
11:45 AM
TSC #17
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA 03 SPORTING WICHITA ELITE
(KS)
H
1
A
NORTH TEXAS ODP
(TXN)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #141
11:45 AM
TSC #18
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 03B UNITED
(IL)
H
0
A
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY MANCHESTER UNITED
(KS)
A
6
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #143
9:40 AM
TSC #17
Predictor
H
TEXAS SPURS FC 03B
(TXN)
H
2
A
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
(CO)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #147
9:40 AM
TSC #5
Predictor
H
EAGAN WAVE SC 03 BOYS NATIONAL VARGAS
(MN)
H
0
A
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
(CO)
A
1
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #148
12:55 PM
TSC #16
Predictor
H
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY MANCHESTER UNITED
(KS)
H
1
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B CENTRAL
(TXN)
A
5
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket A: Game #150
12:55 PM
TSC #5
Predictor
H
TEXAS SPURS FC 03B
(TXN)
H
1
A
EAGAN WAVE SC 03 BOYS NATIONAL VARGAS
(MN)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #145
9:40 AM
TSC #12
Predictor
H
AZZURRI FC 03B
(TXN)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA 03 SPORTING WICHITA ELITE
(KS)
A
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #146
9:40 AM
TSC #3
Predictor
H
NORTH TEXAS ODP
(TXN)
H
A
GLEN-ED SC 03B UNITED
(IL)
A
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #151
11:50 AM
TSC #5
Predictor
H
TEXANS 03 PRE-ECNL
(TXS)
H
A
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
(CO)
A
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #153
12:55 PM
TSC #3
Predictor
H
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
(CO)
H
0
A
SPORTING WICHITA 03 SPORTING WICHITA ELITE
(KS)
A
0
Boys U16 Red 2: Bracket B: Game #152
2:00 PM
TSC #15
Predictor
H
NORTH TEXAS ODP
(TXN)
H
A
AZZURRI FC 03B
(TXN)
A
6/10/2024 6:20:04 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC