Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Friday, April 2, 2021
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Boys U16
Schedule
Standings
Under 16 Blue
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #245
4:50 PM
Austin Tindall #2
Map
Predictor
H
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
H
1
A
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #246
7:10 PM
Austin Tindall #6
Map
Predictor
H
ALIANZA ACADEMY 05B ELITE XI
(FL)
H
1
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
3
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #251
6:00 PM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
H
5
A
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #257
5:50 PM
Austin Tindall #9
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC MLS NEXT B2005 U16
(FL)
H
1
A
NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO AGUILAS MCL 06/05
(IL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #263
6:30 PM
Austin Tindall Stadium
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE SUN
(FL)
H
1
A
JB MARINE 05 ACADEMY
(MO)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #264
7:10 PM
Austin Tindall #8
Map
Predictor
H
I10 ALLIANCE I10 B05
(FL)
H
0
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE
(FL)
A
4
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #249
4:20 PM
Austin Tindall #2
Map
Predictor
H
ALIANZA ACADEMY 05B ELITE XI
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #250
4:20 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
H
2
A
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #247
6:40 PM
Austin Tindall #2
Map
Predictor
H
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
H
1
A
ALIANZA ACADEMY 05B ELITE XI
(FL)
A
3
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #248
6:40 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
H
1
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #255
10:45 AM
Austin Tindall #6
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
H
1
A
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #253
3:30 PM
Austin Tindall #9
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
H
1
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
A
3
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #254
3:55 PM
Austin Tindall Stadium
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
A
3
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #256
7:50 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #261
10:45 AM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO AGUILAS MCL 06/05
(IL)
H
1
A
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2005
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #259
2:30 PM
Austin Tindall #6
Map
Predictor
H
NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO AGUILAS MCL 06/05
(IL)
H
1
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #260
2:40 PM
Austin Tindall Stadium
Map
Predictor
H
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2005
(FL)
H
0
A
CHARGERS SC MLS NEXT B2005 U16
(FL)
A
5
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #262
6:15 PM
Austin Tindall #6
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
H
0
A
CHARGERS SC MLS NEXT B2005 U16
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #267
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #8
Map
Predictor
H
JB MARINE 05 ACADEMY
(MO)
H
3
A
I10 ALLIANCE I10 B05
(FL)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #268
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE
(FL)
H
0
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE SUN
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #265
1:15 PM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
JB MARINE 05 ACADEMY
(MO)
H
1
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket D: Game #266
2:30 PM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
I10 ALLIANCE I10 B05
(FL)
H
0
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE SUN
(FL)
A
1
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #252
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
H
0
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Bracket C: Game #258
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #8
Map
Predictor
H
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2005
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
3
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #272
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #2
Map
Predictor
H
ALIANZA ACADEMY 05B ELITE XI
(FL)
H
4
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE
(FL)
A
5
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #278
12:30 PM
Austin Tindall #6
Map
Predictor
H
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
H
2
A
I10 ALLIANCE I10 B05
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #279
12:30 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
H
1
A
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2005
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #275
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #7
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
H
2
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE SUN
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #269
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #9
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
H
1
A
JB MARINE 05 ACADEMY
(MO)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #273
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #8
Map
Predictor
H
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
H
1
A
NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO AGUILAS MCL 06/05
(IL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #270
2:20 PM
Austin Tindall Stadium
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
H
1
A
CHARGERS SC MLS NEXT B2005 U16
(FL)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #276
7:30 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
2
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #280
8:30 AM
Austin Tindall #9
Map
Predictor
H
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
H
0
A
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #277
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #274
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 RESERVE
(FL)
H
2
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
A
1
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #271
12:45 PM
Austin Tindall #8
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
H
2
A
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
A
1
6/10/2024 5:43:16 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC