Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Girls U16
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #408
6:00 PM
C6WPA COLLIER PARKWAY #2
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS ECNLR
(FL)
H
0
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16 GIRLS ACADEMY
(FL)
A
1
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #407
9:30 AM
RADD Sports Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
FKK 05 KRUSH ECNLR
(FL)
A
2
Premier: Bracket A: Game #406
2:00 PM
C6WPA Collier Parkway #5
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS ECNLR
(FL)
H
0
A
FKK 05 KRUSH ECNLR
(FL)
A
2
Premier: Bracket A: Game #405
5:00 PM
RADD Sports Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16 GIRLS ACADEMY
(FL)
H
2
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 WHITE
(FL)
A
3
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #409
9:30 AM
RADD Sports Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 WHITE
(FL)
H
3
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS ECNLR
(FL)
A
7
Premier: Bracket A: Game #410
11:00 AM
RADD Sports Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 05 KRUSH ECNLR
(FL)
H
1
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16 GIRLS ACADEMY
(FL)
A
2
Premier: Playoffs: Game #475
3:30 PM
RADD Sports Complex #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16 GIRLS ACADEMY
(FL)
H
4
A
FKK 05 KRUSH ECNLR
(FL)
A
2
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #632
7:30 PM
C6WPA Collier Parkway #1
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16G ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS FCL1
(FL)
A
1
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #634
8:00 AM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 05 KRUSH BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ECNLRL
(FL)
A
2
Red: Bracket A: Game #629
2:00 PM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16G ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ECNLRL
(FL)
A
8
Red: Bracket A: Game #631
5:00 PM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 05 KRUSH BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Red: Bracket B: Game #633
9:30 AM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2005 GIRLS ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Red: Bracket B: Game #630
2:00 PM
Anderson Snow #2
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2005 GIRLS ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS FCL1
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #635
9:30 AM
Anderson Snow #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U16G ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
2
A
FKK 05 KRUSH BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Red: Bracket B: Game #637
9:30 AM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 05 GIRLS FCL1
(FL)
A
2
Red: Bracket B: Game #636
11:00 AM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2005 GIRLS ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ECNLRL
(FL)
A
3
Red: Playoffs: Game #638
5:00 PM
Anderson Snow #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ECNLRL
(FL)
H
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2005G ELITE
(FL)
A
6/16/2024 10:12:21 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC