Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #133
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #16
Map
Predictor
H
RHINOS ELITE SC BU16 BLACK PILATO
(NYW)
H
2
A
LAKEFRONT SC BU16 FINKE
(NYW)
A
1
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #134
9:15 AM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC BU16 BLUE
(NYW)
H
0
A
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
A
6
Gold: Bracket A: Game #135
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #11
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU16 FINKE
(NYW)
H
1
A
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #136
2:15 PM
Kent Park #46
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED ROC BU16 BLUE
(NYW)
H
1
A
RHINOS ELITE SC BU16 BLACK PILATO
(NYW)
A
4
Gold: Bracket B: Game #139
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
FAIRPORT SC BU16 FORCE
(NYW)
H
2
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU16
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket B: Game #140
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
KENMORE SC BU16 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
H
2
A
SYRACUSE DA BU16 ORANGE
(NYW)
A
3
Gold: Bracket B: Game #141
2:15 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU16
(NYW)
H
1
A
SYRACUSE DA BU16 ORANGE
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #142
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #15
Map
Predictor
H
KENMORE SC BU16 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
H
0
A
FAIRPORT SC BU16 FORCE
(NYW)
A
4
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #137
9:15 AM
LSC Complex Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
LAKEFRONT SC BU16 FINKE
(NYW)
H
0
A
EMPIRE UNITED ROC BU16 BLUE
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket A: Game #138
9:15 AM
Lakefront Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
H
1
A
RHINOS ELITE SC BU16 BLACK PILATO
(NYW)
A
0
Gold: Bracket B: Game #143
10:30 AM
LSC Complex Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE UNITED BUF BU16
(NYW)
H
1
A
KENMORE SC BU16 BLUE DEVILS
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #144
10:30 AM
Lakefront Park #12
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DA BU16 ORANGE
(NYW)
H
1
A
FAIRPORT SC BU16 FORCE
(NYW)
A
1
Gold: Playoffs: Game #145
2:15 PM
LSC Complex Stadium #1
Map
Predictor
H
CLARENCE SC BU16 INFERNO B
(NYW)
H
0
A
FAIRPORT SC BU16 FORCE
(NYW)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Blue: Bracket B: Game #149
7:15 PM
Lakefront Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
H
3
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Blue: Bracket A: Game #148
8:00 AM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
NIAGARA PAL SC BU16 REVOLUTION
(NYW)
H
6
A
HILTON HEAT SC BU16 PALMGREEN
(NYW)
A
2
Blue: Bracket A: Game #146
1:00 PM
Lakefront Park #10
Map
Predictor
H
NIAGARA PAL SC BU16 REVOLUTION
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC BU16
(NYW)
A
1
Blue: Bracket A: Game #147
4:45 PM
Basket Rd #22
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT SC BU16 PALMGREEN
(NYW)
H
0
A
INVICTUS FC BU16
(NYW)
A
6
Blue: Bracket B: Game #151
8:00 AM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
H
1
A
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU16 FALCONS
(NYW)
A
1
Blue: Bracket B: Game #150
2:15 PM
Lakefront Park #13
Map
Predictor
H
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU16 FALCONS
(NYW)
H
0
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
A
3
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Blue: Playoffs: Game #152
10:30 AM
Basket Rd #19
Map
Predictor
H
INVICTUS FC BU16
(NYW)
H
2
A
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
A
4
Blue: Playoffs: Game #153
10:30 AM
Basket Rd #20
Map
Predictor
H
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
H
1
A
NIAGARA PAL SC BU16 REVOLUTION
(NYW)
A
0
Blue: Playoffs: Game #154
2:15 PM
Kent Park #46
Map
Predictor
H
HILTON HEAT SC BU16 PALMGREEN
(NYW)
H
0
A
SOARING CAPITAL SC BU16 FALCONS
(NYW)
A
3
Blue: Playoffs: Game #155
2:15 PM
Kent Park #47
Map
Predictor
H
SPENCERPORT SC BU16 GOLD
(NYW)
H
0
A
CHILI SA BU16 ELITE
(NYW)
A
4
6/10/2024 5:47:34 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC