Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Girls U17
Schedule
Standings
Super - 2
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Super - 2: : Game #130
8:00 AM
Sportspark #9
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH
(WA)
H
0
A
KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G
(HI)
A
3
Super - 2: : Game #125
10:40 AM
Sportspark #7
Map
Predictor
H
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03G EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
(CAN)
H
1
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 BOZART
(CAS)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #128
10:40 AM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER
(CAN)
H
0
A
DIABLO FC DFC 03G
(CAN)
A
3
Super - 2: : Game #126
12:00 PM
Sportspark #7
Map
Predictor
H
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03
(CAN)
H
0
A
KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G
(HI)
A
3
Super - 2: : Game #127
12:00 PM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH
(WA)
H
5
A
LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY RIVERSIDE 2003
(CAS)
A
3
Super - 2: : Game #132
4:00 PM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03G EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
(CAN)
H
2
A
DIABLO FC DFC 03G
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #129
5:20 PM
Sportspark #7
Map
Predictor
H
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER
(CAN)
H
1
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 BOZART
(CAS)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #131
5:20 PM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03
(CAN)
H
0
A
LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY RIVERSIDE 2003
(CAS)
A
3
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Super - 2: : Game #134
9:20 AM
Sportspark #7
Map
Predictor
H
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03
(CAN)
H
1
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 BOZART
(CAS)
A
1
Super - 2: : Game #136
9:20 AM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER
(CAN)
H
0
A
LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY RIVERSIDE 2003
(CAS)
A
2
Super - 2: : Game #135
12:00 PM
Val Vista #1
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH
(WA)
H
1
A
DIABLO FC DFC 03G
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #133
5:20 PM
Sportspark #6
Map
Predictor
H
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03G EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
(CAN)
H
1
A
KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G
(HI)
A
4
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super - 2: : Game #139
10:40 AM
Val Vista #2
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH
(WA)
H
5
A
CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 BOZART
(CAS)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #140
10:40 AM
Val Vista #1
Map
Predictor
H
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER
(CAN)
H
0
A
KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G
(HI)
A
5
Super - 2: : Game #137
12:00 PM
Val Vista #2
Map
Predictor
H
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03G EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
(CAN)
H
2
A
LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY RIVERSIDE 2003
(CAS)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #138
12:00 PM
Val Vista #1
Map
Predictor
H
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03
(CAN)
H
0
A
DIABLO FC DFC 03G
(CAN)
A
1
5/23/2024 10:37:12 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC