Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Girls U17
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Elite: Bracket A: Game #7
6:30 PM
Bethany CFC Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
YANKEE UNITED F.C. RED STARS NPL-04
(CT)
H
1
A
GINGA FC 2004 GIRLS
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket A: Game #11
6:30 PM
Bethany CFC Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
CFC ARSENAL SKY 2004
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC NORTH 2004 REGIONAL
(CT)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Elite: Bracket A: Game #10
9:30 AM
Bethany CFC Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL UNITED PA 2004 GIRLS ELITE
(PAE)
H
2
A
YANKEE UNITED F.C. RED STARS NPL-04
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket A: Game #8
2:00 PM
Bethany CFC Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL UNITED PA 2004 GIRLS ELITE
(PAE)
H
1
A
CFC ARSENAL SKY 2004
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket B: Game #9
9:30 AM
Bethany CFC Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH 05
(CT)
H
1
A
CFC NORTH 2004 REGIONAL
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket B: Game #12
2:00 PM
Bethany CFC Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC 2004 GIRLS
(CT)
H
1
A
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH 05
(CT)
A
6
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Elite: Bracket A: Game #13
12:30 PM
Bethany CFC Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
STEEL UNITED PA 2004 GIRLS ELITE
(PAE)
H
1
A
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH 05
(CT)
A
3
Elite: Bracket A: Game #14
2:00 PM
Bethany CFC Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
YANKEE UNITED F.C. RED STARS NPL-04
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC ARSENAL SKY 2004
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket B: Game #15
12:30 PM
Bethany CFC Park #1
Map
Predictor
H
GINGA FC 2004 GIRLS
(CT)
H
0
A
CFC NORTH 2004 REGIONAL
(CT)
A
1
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #31
5:00 PM
Bristol 11v11 #1
Map
Predictor
H
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH
(CT)
H
5
A
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2004
(CT)
A
0
Premier: Bracket A: Game #32
6:30 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 1
Map
Predictor
H
STAMFORD FC STAMFORD WHITE GIRLS
(CT)
H
0
A
BUFFALO RUSH 2004 ELITE
(NYW)
A
2
Premier: Bracket B: Game #33
5:00 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 1
Map
Predictor
H
OLE' IMPACT FC G2004
(CT)
H
2
A
CT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND 2004
(CT)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #28
9:30 AM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Map
Predictor
H
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH
(CT)
H
5
A
STAMFORD FC STAMFORD WHITE GIRLS
(CT)
A
0
Premier: Bracket A: Game #29
9:30 AM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Map
Predictor
H
BUFFALO RUSH 2004 ELITE
(NYW)
H
2
A
CT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND 2004
(CT)
A
2
Premier: Bracket A: Game #25
12:30 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 8
Map
Predictor
H
STAMFORD FC STAMFORD WHITE GIRLS
(CT)
H
0
A
OLE' IMPACT FC G2004
(CT)
A
3
Premier: Bracket A: Game #26
12:30 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Map
Predictor
H
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUTH
(CT)
H
6
A
BUFFALO RUSH 2004 ELITE
(NYW)
A
0
Premier: Bracket B: Game #27
2:00 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Map
Predictor
H
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2004
(CT)
H
0
A
CT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND 2004
(CT)
A
1
Premier: Bracket B: Game #30
5:00 PM
Farmington Tunxis Meade 11v11 - 9
Map
Predictor
H
OLE' IMPACT FC G2004
(CT)
H
3
A
CFC NORTH ORANGE 2004
(CT)
A
0
6/10/2024 7:20:24 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC