Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Womens U18
Schedule
Standings
U18/U19 Girls Premiership
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1678
6:00 PM
Lynnfield HS Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2001 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
GPS MA SOUTH COAST 2001 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
6
Saturday, May 25, 2019
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1679
11:20 AM
Derryfield High School #1 (Turf)
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTNUT HILL G2001-REDMAN
(MA)
H
4
A
GPS MA SOUTH COAST 2001 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
4
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1680
2:40 PM
Hopkinton High School GRASS #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2001 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
H
2
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE -GIRLS 2001
(MA)
A
2
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1686
9:40 AM
St. Mark's School (Sargent Turf) #2
Map
Predictor
H
FSC FOUNDATION SC
(CT)
H
1
A
GPS MA CENTRAL ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
A
3
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1685
11:20 AM
Regis College Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS
(NYW)
H
5
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
A
0
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1683
2:40 PM
Regis College Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS MA CENTRAL ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS
(NYW)
A
2
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1684
4:20 PM
Regis College Turf #1
Map
Predictor
H
FSC FOUNDATION SC
(CT)
H
2
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
A
7
Sunday, May 26, 2019
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1682
8:00 AM
GPS-NH Turf Facility #2
Map
Predictor
H
GPS MA SOUTH COAST 2001 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
0
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE -GIRLS 2001
(MA)
A
0
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1677
11:20 AM
GPS-NH Turf Facility #2
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE -GIRLS 2001
(MA)
H
0
A
CHESTNUT HILL G2001-REDMAN
(MA)
A
2
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket A: Game #1681
6:00 PM
Medway HS Turf (South) #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTNUT HILL G2001-REDMAN
(MA)
H
3
A
NEFC 2001 NS UNITED GIRLS
(MA)
A
0
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1688
1:00 PM
St. Mark's School (Thayer Field) WEST FIELD #1
Map
Predictor
H
GPS-MA WEST ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
H
3
A
GPS MA CENTRAL ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
A
2
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Bracket B: Game #1687
2:40 PM
St. Mark's School (Barton Field) #3
Map
Predictor
H
RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS
(NYW)
H
2
A
FSC FOUNDATION SC
(CT)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Playoffs: Game #1824
8:00 AM
MYSA Complex #11
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTNUT HILL G2001-REDMAN
(MA)
H
4
A
GPS-MA WEST ELITE 2001 GIRLS
(MA)
A
3
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Playoffs: Game #1825
8:00 AM
MYSA Complex #16
Map
Predictor
H
GPS MA SOUTH COAST 2001 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
H
2
A
RHINOS ELITE SC ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS
(NYW)
A
1
U18/U19 Girls Premiership: Playoffs: Game #1826
11:20 AM
MYSA Complex #11
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTNUT HILL G2001-REDMAN
(MA)
H
1
A
GPS MA SOUTH COAST 2001 ELITE GIRLS
(MA)
A
2
6/10/2024 6:02:45 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC