Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
Mens U18
Standings
Western District
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #255
4:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #2
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 03B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
5
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 03B RED NTH
(TXS)
A
0
Western District: Group B: Game #258
12:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #5
Map
Predictor
H
LOCKHART YSA LOCKHART UNITED WOLVES
(TXS)
H
1
A
HYSA FUSION 03B BLUE GOMEZ
(TXS)
A
1
Western District: Group B: Game #259
2:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC WESTLAKE 03B
(TXS)
H
0
A
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 BOYS ORANGE
(TXS)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #256
12:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #2
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 03B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
3
A
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 03B OLIVARES
(TXS)
A
3
Western District: Group B: Game #260
2:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #2
Map
Predictor
H
HYSA FUSION 03B BLUE GOMEZ
(TXS)
H
6
A
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 BOYS ORANGE
(TXS)
A
0
Western District: Group B: Game #261
2:00 PM
Round Rock MPC #5
Map
Predictor
H
FC WESTLAKE 03B
(TXS)
H
4
A
LOCKHART YSA LOCKHART UNITED WOLVES
(TXS)
A
1
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Western District: Group A: Game #257
2:00 PM
Soccer Central 2 Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 03B OLIVARES
(TXS)
H
3
A
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 03B RED NTH
(TXS)
A
2
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Western District: Group B: Game #262
1:00 PM
NEMP NEMP 11 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
HYSA FUSION 03B BLUE GOMEZ
(TXS)
H
3
A
FC WESTLAKE 03B
(TXS)
A
3
Western District: Group B: Game #263
3:00 PM
NEMP NEMP 11 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
RIVER CITY RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 BOYS ORANGE
(TXS)
H
2
A
LOCKHART YSA LOCKHART UNITED WOLVES
(TXS)
A
3
Western District Playoffs
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Western District Playoffs: Playoff 1: Game #361
5:00 PM
NEMP NEMP 14 TURF
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL CITY SC 03B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
H
5
A
FC WESTLAKE 03B
(TXS)
A
0
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Western District Playoffs: Playoff 2: Game #362
5:00 PM
Sporti Soccer Complex A
Map
Predictor
H
HYSA FUSION 03B BLUE GOMEZ
(TXS)
H
0
A
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 03B OLIVARES
(TXS)
A
1
NCS State Cup Finals
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 31, 2021
NCS State Cup Finals: Final: Game #459
10:00 AM
Veterans Park 2 - Navy
Map
Predictor
H
MAYA FURIA ROJINEGRA NLFC
(TXS)
H
1
A
CAPITAL CITY SC 03B SKY SOUTH
(TXS)
A
0
6/29/2024 7:48:44 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC