U-19 Blue
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS PH 2000 (FL) | H | |
A | NEFC 2000/2001 BOYS NPL RED (MA) | A | |
H | MID-CITY LIONS FUTBOL MCL REGIONALS (GA) | H | |
A | PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B00 (WA) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B00 (WA) | H | 0 |
A | NEFC 2000/2001 BOYS NPL RED (MA) | A | 3 |
H | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS PH 2000 (FL) | H | 3 |
A | MID-CITY LIONS FUTBOL MCL REGIONALS (GA) | A | 2 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | NEFC 2000/2001 BOYS NPL RED (MA) | H | 3 |
A | MID-CITY LIONS FUTBOL MCL REGIONALS (GA) | A | 0 |
H | PATEADORES WA ACADEMY B00 (WA) | H | 2 |
A | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS PH 2000 (FL) | A | 1 |
U-19 White
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | FA EURO NEW YORK 2000 (NYE) | H | |
A | PREMIER PSA RIVER PLATE (TN) | A | |
H | ACYS 2000 ELITE SHOWCASE II (FL) | H | |
A | CES STRIKERS STRIKERS (FL) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | FA EURO NEW YORK 2000 (NYE) | H | 2 |
A | ACYS 2000 ELITE SHOWCASE II (FL) | A | 1 |
H | CES STRIKERS STRIKERS (FL) | H | 4 |
A | PREMIER PSA RIVER PLATE (TN) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | CES STRIKERS STRIKERS (FL) | H | 3 |
A | FA EURO NEW YORK 2000 (NYE) | A | 1 |
H | PREMIER PSA RIVER PLATE (TN) | H | 2 |
A | ACYS 2000 ELITE SHOWCASE II (FL) | A | 3 |
U-19 Gold
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | GA-SC BULLS 00 BULLS BOYS ELITE (SC) | H | |
A | MOBA (USA) | A | |
H | LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 (FL) | H | |
A | NLS AJAX 00 (MD) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | MOBA (USA) | H | 2 |
A | NLS AJAX 00 (MD) | A | 3 |
H | LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 (FL) | H | 2 |
A | GA-SC BULLS 00 BULLS BOYS ELITE (SC) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | MOBA (USA) | H | 3 |
A | LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 (FL) | A | 2 |
H | NLS AJAX 00 (MD) | H | 1 |
A | GA-SC BULLS 00 BULLS BOYS ELITE (SC) | A | 0 |
U-19 Gray
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19B PREMIER (FL) | H | |
A | FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH I BOYS (FL) | A | |
H | SHORE FC U19 BLACK (MD) | H | |
A | CHARGERS SC CLW B2000-01 ELITE (FL) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | SHORE FC U19 BLACK (MD) | H | 5 |
A | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19B PREMIER (FL) | A | 0 |
H | FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH I BOYS (FL) | H | 2 |
A | CHARGERS SC CLW B2000-01 ELITE (FL) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH I BOYS (FL) | H | 0 |
A | SHORE FC U19 BLACK (MD) | A | 2 |
H | CHARGERS SC CLW B2000-01 ELITE (FL) | H | 4 |
A | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U19B PREMIER (FL) | A | 2 |
U-19 Red
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | GULF COAST TEXANS 00/01 BOYS (FL) | H | |
A | CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000 (FL) | A | |
H | CHARGERS SC LWR B2000 PREMIER (FL) | H | |
A | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 00-01 BOYS BLUE (FL) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | CHARGERS SC LWR B2000 PREMIER (FL) | H | 3 |
A | GULF COAST TEXANS 00/01 BOYS (FL) | A | 0 |
H | CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000 (FL) | H | 2 |
A | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 00-01 BOYS BLUE (FL) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | CSLHA-LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS DANIEL 2000 (FL) | H | 3 |
A | CHARGERS SC LWR B2000 PREMIER (FL) | A | 1 |
H | CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 00-01 BOYS BLUE (FL) | H | 0 |
A | GULF COAST TEXANS 00/01 BOYS (FL) | A | 2 |
U-19 Orange
Friday, December 21, 2018
H | CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | H | 0 |
A | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL) | A | 0 |
H | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | H | |
A | ANPBA PALM BEACH PBSA/GPS/EVS0001 (FL) | A | |
Saturday, December 22, 2018
H | CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | H | 6 |
A | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | A | 1 |
H | ANPBA PALM BEACH PBSA/GPS/EVS0001 (FL) | H | 2 |
A | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL) | A | 0 |
Sunday, December 23, 2018
H | ANPBA PALM BEACH PBSA/GPS/EVS0001 (FL) | H | 7 |
A | CSBYS AZZURRI STORM BOYS 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | A | 4 |
H | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY (FL) | H | 2 |
A | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 00 SHOWCASE (FL) | A | 2 |
5/31/2024 11:51:40 PM