Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Mens U19
Standings
Boys U18/U19 RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket B: Game #562
6:00 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #01
Map
Predictor
H
LOU FUSZ SC - PELIZZARO 01
(MO)
H
0
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2000B UNITED FERGUSON
(MO)
A
4
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #554
9:45 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #12
Map
Predictor
H
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 01 BOYS
(IL)
H
0
A
MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 01B INDY
(IN)
A
6
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #555
10:35 AM
Soccer Park #05
Map
Predictor
H
SMSC INFERNO
(MO)
H
2
A
LOU FUSZ SC - PELIZZARO 01
(MO)
A
0
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #560
3:35 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #09
Map
Predictor
H
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 01 BOYS
(IL)
H
0
A
HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U18 BOYS BLACK
(WI)
A
6
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #561
8:00 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #11
Map
Predictor
H
SMSC INFERNO
(MO)
H
1
A
MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 01B INDY
(IN)
A
4
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket B: Game #556
9:00 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #09
Map
Predictor
H
HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U18 BOYS BLACK
(WI)
H
0
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2000B UNITED FERGUSON
(MO)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #559
11:45 AM
Soccer Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
MILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 01B INDY
(IN)
H
0
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2000B UNITED FERGUSON
(MO)
A
1
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket A: Game #557
3:40 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #01
Map
Predictor
H
JOHN GASPAR JGSA 01 BOYS
(IL)
H
1
A
SMSC INFERNO
(MO)
A
5
Boys U18/U19 RED: Bracket B: Game #558
11:45 AM
Parkway North HS Main
Map
Predictor
H
HARTFORD UNITED SC HARTFORD UNITED U18 BOYS BLACK
(WI)
H
2
A
LOU FUSZ SC - PELIZZARO 01
(MO)
A
4
Boys U18/U19 BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #578
7:35 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #11
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ILLINOIS - PREMIER 2001
(IL)
H
0
A
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B UNITED
(IL)
A
1
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #579
8:20 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #11
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC KOLPING KICKS MOORE
(MO)
H
1
A
SPORTING COLUMBIA 01/02 NAVY
(MO)
A
3
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #583
11:45 AM
LFSC Complex #09
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING COLUMBIA 01/02 NAVY
(MO)
H
0
A
ILLINOIS FIRE JUNIORS 01 B PREMIER
(IL)
A
1
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #582
1:55 PM
LFSC Complex #08
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC KOLPING KICKS MOORE
(MO)
H
3
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ILLINOIS - PREMIER 2001
(IL)
A
2
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #581
8:30 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #07
Map
Predictor
H
ILLINOIS FIRE JUNIORS 01 B PREMIER
(IL)
H
0
A
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B UNITED
(IL)
A
3
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #584
8:10 AM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #12
Map
Predictor
H
IMPACT FC 00/01 BOYS
(IL)
H
0
A
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B UNITED
(IL)
A
5
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #580
6:45 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #10
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ILLINOIS - PREMIER 2001
(IL)
H
5
A
IMPACT FC 00/01 BOYS
(IL)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #577
1:20 PM
Soccer Park #03
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING COLUMBIA 01/02 NAVY
(MO)
H
8
A
IMPACT FC 00/01 BOYS
(IL)
A
0
Boys U18/U19 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #576
2:30 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #02A
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC KOLPING KICKS MOORE
(MO)
H
2
A
ILLINOIS FIRE JUNIORS 01 B PREMIER
(IL)
A
0
Boys U17/U18 WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #589
7:20 PM
LFSC Complex #10
Map
Predictor
H
GATEWAY RUSH - ISA U17
(MO)
H
1
A
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B ELITE
(IL)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #588
9:00 AM
Soccer Park #05
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B ELITE
(IL)
H
0
A
MARION ELITE FC
(IL)
A
3
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #587
12:10 PM
Soccer Park #05
Map
Predictor
H
GATEWAY RUSH - ISA U17
(MO)
H
2
A
QC LEGENDS QC LEGEND -CA VISORIA CANTERA
(IL)
A
2
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #590
8:20 PM
LFSC Complex #09
Map
Predictor
H
QC LEGENDS QC LEGEND -CA VISORIA CANTERA
(IL)
H
3
A
MARION ELITE FC
(IL)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #585
1:35 PM
Soccer Park #02
Map
Predictor
H
MARION ELITE FC
(IL)
H
1
A
GATEWAY RUSH - ISA U17
(MO)
A
4
Boys U17/U18 WHITE: Bracket A: Game #586
2:05 PM
Creve Coeur Park - soccer complex #01
Map
Predictor
H
GLEN-ED SC 01/02B ELITE
(IL)
H
0
A
QC LEGENDS QC LEGEND -CA VISORIA CANTERA
(IL)
A
6
6/10/2024 6:55:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC