Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Mens U19
Schedule
Standings
Premier
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #285
7:30 PM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #3
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNLR
(FL)
H
2
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
A
2
Premier: Bracket B: Game #292
7:30 PM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
3
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
A
1
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #286
9:30 AM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
FKK 02/03 KRAZE ECNLR
(FL)
H
5
A
ASSPF SOCCER PARADISE 2002
(FL)
A
1
Premier: Bracket A: Game #283
6:30 PM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
ASSPF SOCCER PARADISE 2002
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNLR
(FL)
A
3
Premier: Bracket A: Game #284
6:30 PM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
FKK 02/03 KRAZE ECNLR
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
A
0
Premier: Bracket B: Game #291
9:30 AM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA ELITE 2003B ELITE TALLAHASSEE FSPL
(FL)
H
1
A
JFC 02/03 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Premier: Bracket B: Game #289
8:00 PM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
H
2
A
FLORIDA ELITE 2003B ELITE TALLAHASSEE FSPL
(FL)
A
1
Premier: Bracket B: Game #290
8:00 PM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
0
A
JFC 02/03 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #287
8:00 AM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNLR
(FL)
H
1
A
FKK 02/03 KRAZE ECNLR
(FL)
A
0
Premier: Bracket A: Game #288
9:30 AM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
H
1
A
ASSPF SOCCER PARADISE 2002
(FL)
A
0
Premier: Bracket B: Game #293
8:00 AM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA ELITE 2003B ELITE TALLAHASSEE FSPL
(FL)
H
0
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
A
1
Premier: Bracket B: Game #294
9:30 AM
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK #2
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 02/03 ELITE BLUE
(FL)
H
4
A
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNL
(FL)
A
5
Premier: Playoffs: Game #462
5:00 PM
Starkey RANCH DISTRICT PARK #1
Predictor
H
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS ECNLR
(FL)
H
2
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U19B ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
A
3
6/16/2024 9:12:19 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC