Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Mens U19
Standings
U19 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #222
8:00 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
BRYC ELITE 02/03
(VA)
H
1
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU19
(VA)
A
4
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #223
9:30 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU17
(VA)
H
2
A
FC CHARLES '02 BOYS - RED
(MD)
A
2
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #225
2:00 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU17
(VA)
H
2
A
BRYC ELITE 02/03
(VA)
A
1
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #224
3:30 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU19
(VA)
H
6
A
FC CHARLES '02 BOYS - RED
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #226
9:30 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU19
(VA)
H
3
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU17
(VA)
A
0
U19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #227
10:15 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
FC CHARLES '02 BOYS - RED
(MD)
H
1
A
BRYC ELITE 02/03
(VA)
A
0
U19 Boys Gold: Playoffs: Game #228
2:45 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU19
(VA)
H
3
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION NPL BU17
(VA)
A
0
U19 Boys Green
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #407
11:30 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC WHITE 03
(MD)
H
0
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2002 BOYS RED
(USA)
A
3
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #408
1:00 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
H
3
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 03B BLACK
(VA)
A
1
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #409
2:30 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 02/03B WHITE
(VA)
H
1
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2002 BOYS RED
(USA)
A
4
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #410
4:00 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC WHITE 03
(MD)
H
2
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 03B BLACK
(VA)
A
3
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #411
5:30 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
H
1
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 02/03B WHITE
(VA)
A
3
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #416
8:00 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #1
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 02/03B WHITE
(VA)
H
7
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 03B BLACK
(VA)
A
0
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #413
8:00 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
H
2
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2002 BOYS RED
(USA)
A
8
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #412
11:00 AM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC WHITE 03
(MD)
H
2
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 02/03B WHITE
(VA)
A
2
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #414
12:30 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
LOUDOUN SOCCER 03B BLACK
(VA)
H
0
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2002 BOYS RED
(USA)
A
5
U19 Boys Green: Bracket A: Game #415
2:00 PM
Embrey Mill Turf #2
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC WHITE 03
(MD)
H
2
A
POTOMAC BLACK 03
(MD)
A
3
U19 Boys White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #259
12:50 PM
Duff Green - Bermuda #2
Map
Predictor
H
JCYSL 2003 BLUE
(WV)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2003 B WHITE
(VA)
A
8
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #258
2:30 PM
Duff Green - Bermuda #1
Map
Predictor
H
LPYSA LA PLATA THUNDER
(MD)
H
1
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 04B WHITE
(VA)
A
0
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #257
5:30 PM
Duff Green - Bermuda #2
Map
Predictor
H
JCYSL 2003 BLUE
(WV)
H
1
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 04B WHITE
(VA)
A
1
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #256
6:10 PM
Duff Green - Bermuda #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2003 B WHITE
(VA)
H
5
A
LPYSA LA PLATA THUNDER
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #260
11:00 AM
Duff Green - Bermuda #1
Map
Predictor
H
LPYSA LA PLATA THUNDER
(MD)
H
2
A
JCYSL 2003 BLUE
(WV)
A
0
U19 Boys White: Bracket A: Game #261
11:00 AM
Duff Green - Bermuda #2
Map
Predictor
H
LOUDOUN SOCCER 04B WHITE
(VA)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2003 B WHITE
(VA)
A
8
U19 Boys White: Playoffs: Game #262
2:30 PM
Duff Green - Bermuda #1
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2003 B WHITE
(VA)
H
6
A
LPYSA LA PLATA THUNDER
(MD)
A
0
6/29/2024 9:01:48 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC