Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
Boys U8
Schedule
Standings
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #73
10:30 AM
Sportscore 1 103B
Map
Predictor
H
SOA STRIKERS
(IL)
H
A
PONYS FC 12
(USA)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #74
10:30 AM
Sportscore 1 125B
Map
Predictor
H
IGP 2011 BOYS
(IL)
H
A
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 PREMIER
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #78
12:30 PM
Sportscore 1 125B
Map
Predictor
H
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 PREMIER
(IL)
H
A
SOA STRIKERS
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #77
1:30 PM
Sportscore 1 105A
Map
Predictor
H
PONYS FC 12
(USA)
H
A
IGP 2011 BOYS
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #75
3:30 PM
Sportscore 1 125B
Map
Predictor
H
PONYS FC 12
(USA)
H
A
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 PREMIER
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Iniesta - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #76
3:30 PM
Sportscore 1 105A
Map
Predictor
H
IGP 2011 BOYS
(IL)
H
A
SOA STRIKERS
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #79
9:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104B
Map
Predictor
H
LIFEZONE FC LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2011
(USA)
H
A
PONYS FC 11
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #80
9:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104A
Map
Predictor
H
BOLINGBROOK BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
(USA)
H
A
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 ELITE
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #81
11:30 AM
Sportscore 1 125B
Map
Predictor
H
PONYS FC 11
(IL)
H
A
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 ELITE
(IL)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #82
11:30 AM
Sportscore 1 104A
Map
Predictor
H
BOLINGBROOK BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
(USA)
H
A
LIFEZONE FC LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2011
(USA)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #83
2:30 PM
Sportscore 1 104A
Map
Predictor
H
PONYS FC 11
(IL)
H
A
BOLINGBROOK BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
(USA)
A
2011 (8U) Boys Bronze: 8U Boys Bronze Kane - Group Winner Is Champion: Game #84
2:30 PM
Sportscore 1 125B
Map
Predictor
H
KUBA ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY U8 ELITE
(IL)
H
A
LIFEZONE FC LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2011
(USA)
A
6/10/2024 8:17:01 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC