U9 GOLD
Saturday, November 16, 2019
H | PHOENIX FC LIGHTENING (MD) | H | 2 |
A | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN (MD) | A | 1 |
H | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | H | 8 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS 2011 GIRLS GOLD (MD) | A | 0 |
H | PHOENIX FC LIGHTENING (MD) | H | 2 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS 2011 GIRLS GOLD (MD) | A | 2 |
H | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN (MD) | H | 1 |
A | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | A | 3 |
H | OLD LINE FC RAGE (MD) | H | 1 |
A | BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 11 (MD) | A | 8 |
H | FC USA 2011 GIRLS (MD) | H | 3 |
A | FALLSTON - ORANGE CRUSH (MD) | A | 1 |
H | BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 11 (MD) | H | 4 |
A | FALLSTON - ORANGE CRUSH (MD) | A | 1 |
H | FC USA 2011 GIRLS (MD) | H | 4 |
A | OLD LINE FC RAGE (MD) | A | 0 |
Sunday, November 17, 2019
H | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | H | 5 |
A | PHOENIX FC LIGHTENING (MD) | A | 0 |
H | CATONSVILLE COBRAS 2011 GIRLS GOLD (MD) | H | 0 |
A | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN (MD) | A | 4 |
H | FALLSTON - ORANGE CRUSH (MD) | H | 3 |
A | OLD LINE FC RAGE (MD) | A | 1 |
H | BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 11 (MD) | H | 1 |
A | FC USA 2011 GIRLS (MD) | A | 3 |
H | PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) | H | 2 |
A | FC USA 2011 GIRLS (MD) | A | 3 |
U9 SILVER
Saturday, November 16, 2019
H | SACRED HEART GLYNDON FIREBOLTS (MD) | H | 1 |
A | BUSC GIRLS 2011 CLASSIC (USA) | A | 6 |
H | TOWSON UNITED U9 GIRLS TOWSON UNITED WHITE (MD) | H | 1 |
A | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE (MD) | A | 3 |
H | BUSC GIRLS 2011 CLASSIC (USA) | H | 1 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS BLUE (MD) | A | 2 |
H | SACRED HEART GLYNDON FIREBOLTS (MD) | H | 0 |
A | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE (MD) | A | 4 |
H | TOWSON UNITED U9 GIRLS TOWSON UNITED WHITE (MD) | H | 3 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS BLUE (MD) | A | 3 |
Sunday, November 17, 2019
H | TOWSON UNITED U9 GIRLS TOWSON UNITED WHITE (MD) | H | 3 |
A | SACRED HEART GLYNDON FIREBOLTS (MD) | A | 1 |
H | BUSC GIRLS 2011 CLASSIC (USA) | H | 4 |
A | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE (MD) | A | 0 |
H | SACRED HEART GLYNDON FIREBOLTS (MD) | H | 0 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS BLUE (MD) | A | 1 |
H | TOWSON UNITED U9 GIRLS TOWSON UNITED WHITE (MD) | H | 2 |
A | BUSC GIRLS 2011 CLASSIC (USA) | A | 0 |
H | SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE (MD) | H | 2 |
A | CATONSVILLE COBRAS BLUE (MD) | A | 2 |
U9 Bronze
Saturday, November 16, 2019
H | WSA THUNDER (MD) | H | 2 |
A | FALLSTON U9 FALLSTON GIRLS BLUE TEAM (MD) | A | 0 |
H | BAFC RAPTORS (MD) | H | 3 |
A | HSC GOLD (MD) | A | 0 |
H | HSC GOLD (MD) | H | 0 |
A | WSA THUNDER (MD) | A | 3 |
H | BAFC RAPTORS (MD) | H | 6 |
A | FALLSTON U9 FALLSTON GIRLS BLUE TEAM (MD) | A | 1 |
Sunday, November 17, 2019
H | FALLSTON U9 FALLSTON GIRLS BLUE TEAM (MD) | H | 1 |
A | HSC GOLD (MD) | A | 3 |
H | WSA THUNDER (MD) | H | 1 |
A | BAFC RAPTORS (MD) | A | 2 |
H | BAFC RAPTORS (MD) | H | 0 |
A | WSA THUNDER (MD) | A | 2 |
U9 Orange
Saturday, November 16, 2019
H | COCKEYSVILLE NIGHTHAWKS (MD) | H | 2 |
A | NORTH HARFORD REC HAWKS (MD) | A | 1 |
H | NORTH HARFORD REC HAWKS (MD) | H | 1 |
A | PERRY HALL WHITE MARSH WAVES (MD) | A | 4 |
H | COCKEYSVILLE NIGHTHAWKS (MD) | H | 0 |
A | PERRY HALL WHITE MARSH WAVES (MD) | A | 2 |
H | RICHARDSON U9 (MD) | H | 2 |
A | OLD LINE SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 GIRLS (MD) | A | 3 |
H | LFYAA COMETS (MD) | H | 6 |
A | RICHARDSON U9 (MD) | A | 5 |
H | LFYAA COMETS (MD) | H | 2 |
A | OLD LINE SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 GIRLS (MD) | A | 0 |
Sunday, November 17, 2019
H | PERRY HALL WHITE MARSH WAVES (MD) | H | 5 |
A | OLD LINE SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 GIRLS (MD) | A | 2 |
H | LFYAA COMETS (MD) | H | 1 |
A | COCKEYSVILLE NIGHTHAWKS (MD) | A | 2 |
H | NORTH HARFORD REC HAWKS (MD) | H | 2 |
A | RICHARDSON U9 (MD) | A | 3 |
H | PERRY HALL WHITE MARSH WAVES (MD) | H | 0 |
A | COCKEYSVILLE NIGHTHAWKS (MD) | A | 2 |
6/18/2024 2:23:44 AM