Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Saturday, May 1, 2021
Sunday, May 2, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
Girls U9
Schedule
Standings
2nd Grade Girls Div 2
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 20, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #345
10:15 AM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
H
10
A
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
A
0
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #344
11:30 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, April 3, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #350
10:15 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
A
4
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #351
10:15 AM
Swarner 15 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
H
9
A
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
A
1
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #352
11:30 AM
Swarner 14 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, April 17, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #356
10:15 AM
Swarner 14 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
A
2
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #358
10:15 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
H
9
A
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
A
2
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #357
11:30 AM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
H
6
A
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, April 18, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #348
12:00 PM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
A
2
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #347
1:15 PM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, May 1, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #360
10:15 AM
Swarner 15 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
A
4
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #361
10:15 AM
Swarner 14 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
H
9
A
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
A
0
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #359
11:30 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
H
1
A
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, May 2, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #346
1:00 PM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
A
4
Saturday, May 8, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #363
10:15 AM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
A
0
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #364
10:15 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
H
2
A
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
A
2
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #362
11:30 AM
Swarner 14 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
H
3
A
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
A
5
Saturday, May 15, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #367
9:00 AM
Swarner 14 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
A
8
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #365
10:15 AM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
H
4
A
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
A
9
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #366
10:15 AM
Swarner 08 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
H
7
A
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, June 5, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #354
10:15 AM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC PURPLE POWER - LECKEY
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, June 6, 2021
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #355
1:00 PM
Swarner 15 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC MIGHTY COUGARS - STARK
(KS)
H
0
A
MUSC THE BLAZING ANGELS - ELLIOT
(KS)
A
3
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #349
2:15 PM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC ST JOE JAGS - ENRIGHT
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
A
1
2nd Grade Girls Div 2: Division: Game #353
3:30 PM
Swarner 09 (2nd)
Map
Predictor
H
MUSC FALCONS - BLANKENSHIP
(KS)
H
5
A
MUSC TIMBERWOLVES - YURKOVICH
(KS)
A
4
6/10/2024 6:32:47 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC