Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 21, 2022
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #1
9:45 AM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B GOLD
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #2
9:45 AM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS GOLD
(USA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #3
11:15 AM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B GARNET
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #4
11:15 AM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B GOLD
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #5
12:45 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS GOLD
(USA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #6
12:45 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B GOLD
(VA)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B GARNET
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #7
2:15 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS GOLD
(USA)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B GARNET
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #8
2:15 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '13
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #9
3:45 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B GARNET
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES NAVY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket A: Game #10
3:45 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B GOLD
(VA)
H
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS GOLD
(USA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #11
9:00 AM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC 2013 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 GRAY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #12
9:00 AM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B BLUE
(VA)
H
A
MSI U9 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #13
10:30 AM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
NVSC 13B CCL PREDATOR
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 GRAY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #14
10:30 AM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC 2013 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
A
MSI U9 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #15
12:00 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B BLUE
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 GRAY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #16
12:00 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC 2013 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
A
NVSC 13B CCL PREDATOR
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #17
1:30 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B BLUE
(VA)
H
A
NVSC 13B CCL PREDATOR
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #18
1:30 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
MSI U9 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 GRAY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #19
3:00 PM
FFC Park 10A
Predictor
H
NVSC 13B CCL PREDATOR
(VA)
H
A
MSI U9 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket B: Game #20
3:00 PM
FFC Park 10B
Predictor
H
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC 2013 BOYS RED
(VA)
H
A
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #21
9:00 AM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA FC U9 JR ACADEMY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #22
9:00 AM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS SILVER
(USA)
H
A
FC FREDERICK 13 BLACK
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #23
10:30 AM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B BLUE
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA FC U9 JR ACADEMY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #24
10:30 AM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
FC FREDERICK 13 BLACK
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #25
12:00 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS SILVER
(USA)
H
A
VIRGINIA FC U9 JR ACADEMY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #26
12:00 PM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #27
1:30 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS SILVER
(USA)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B BLUE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #28
1:30 PM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 13 BLACK
(MD)
H
A
VIRGINIA FC U9 JR ACADEMY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #29
3:00 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2013B BLUE
(VA)
H
A
FC FREDERICK 13 BLACK
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket C: Game #30
3:00 PM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 2013 BOYS SILVER
(USA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #31
9:45 AM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS ORANGE PANDAS
(MD)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #32
9:45 AM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
CVU 2013 BOYS
(VA)
H
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2013 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #33
9:45 AM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
NVSC 13B CCL SAMBA
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I SOUTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #34
11:15 AM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS ORANGE PANDAS
(MD)
H
A
NVSC 13B CCL SAMBA
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #35
11:15 AM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
CVU 2013 BOYS
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I SOUTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #36
11:15 AM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2013 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #37
12:45 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS ORANGE PANDAS
(MD)
H
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2013 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #38
12:45 PM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
CVU 2013 BOYS
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #39
2:15 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
NVSC 13B CCL SAMBA
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U9 MAGIC FUTURES SKY '13
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #40
2:15 PM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I SOUTH
(VA)
H
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2013 BOYS WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #41
3:00 PM
FFC Park 11B
Predictor
H
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS ORANGE PANDAS
(MD)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I SOUTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket D: Game #42
3:45 PM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
CVU 2013 BOYS
(VA)
H
A
NVSC 13B CCL SAMBA
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #43
9:00 AM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B BLACK
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #44
9:00 AM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #45
9:00 AM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
DYNAMO SC 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I NORTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #46
10:30 AM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I NORTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #47
10:30 AM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 WHITE
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #48
11:15 AM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B BLACK
(VA)
H
A
DYNAMO SC 13B WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #49
12:00 PM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B BLACK
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #50
12:45 PM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #51
1:30 PM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
DYNAMO SC 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
FC RICHMOND U10 MAGIC FUTURES FOREST '12
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #52
2:15 PM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I NORTH
(VA)
H
A
VIRGINIA RUSH B2013 WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #53
3:00 PM
FFC Park 13A
Predictor
H
VIRGINIA VALOR FC VALOR 2013B BLACK
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY I NORTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket E: Game #54
3:00 PM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
STAFFORD REVOLUTION 13B WHITE
(VA)
H
A
DYNAMO SC 13B WHITE
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #193
9:45 AM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
GOLDEN BALL GBSA 13 BOYS
(VA)
H
A
DYNAMO SC 13B GREY
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #194
10:30 AM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA TEAM BUSQUETS
(VA)
H
A
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS WHITE PANDAS
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #195
11:15 AM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY II NORTH
(VA)
H
A
GOLDEN BALL GBSA 13 BOYS
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #196
12:00 PM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
DYNAMO SC 13B GREY
(VA)
H
A
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS WHITE PANDAS
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #197
12:45 PM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA TEAM BUSQUETS
(VA)
H
A
GOLDEN BALL GBSA 13 BOYS
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #198
12:45 PM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
DYNAMO SC 13B GREY
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY II NORTH
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #202
1:30 PM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS WHITE PANDAS
(MD)
H
A
GOLDEN BALL GBSA 13 BOYS
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #200
2:15 PM
FFC Park 12B
Predictor
H
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY II NORTH
(VA)
H
A
DC WAY ACADEMY U9 BOYS WHITE PANDAS
(MD)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #203
2:15 PM
FFC Park 12A
Predictor
H
DYNAMO SC 13B GREY
(VA)
H
A
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA TEAM BUSQUETS
(VA)
A
U9 Boys: Bracket F: Game #201
3:45 PM
FFC Park 11A
Predictor
H
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA TEAM BUSQUETS
(VA)
H
A
THE ST. JAMES FC VIRGINIA TSJFCV ACADEMY II NORTH
(VA)
A
6/27/2024 2:15:31 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC