Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U15
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #25
6:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
LEXINGTON FC LFC 04 WHITE
(KY)
H
0
A
EDINA SC 04 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
A
6
Saturday, April 27, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #34
6:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
(OS)
H
1
A
GTFC IMPACT 04 PREMIER
(ON)
A
1
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #47
12:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS 04G PREMIER RED
(KY)
H
1
A
BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY 04G MRL
(OS)
A
4
Saturday, April 27, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #55
4:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
MAPLEBROOK QUIRING/MRL
(MN)
H
1
A
GTFC IMPACT 04 WHITE
(ON)
A
2
Girls U16
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #144
10:00 AM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
MAPLEBROOK REIGN-STOSIC
(MN)
H
2
A
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 03 GOLD
(OS)
A
1
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #152
2:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
MAPLEBROOK MPB GU16PR2 LEGACY - CHANCE
(MN)
H
1
A
MICHIANA ECHO 03 PREMIER
(IN)
A
3
Saturday, April 27, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #162
12:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
GTFC IMPACT 03 WHITE
(ON)
H
0
A
SALVO SC 03G NAVY
(MN)
A
1
GRAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #178
4:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 03G ORANGE
(MN)
H
0
A
OHIO EXTREME SC LIMA GIRLS 2003
(ON)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #186
2:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 03
(MN)
H
0
A
PACESETTER 03 GIRLS VILLA BLACK
(ON)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #266
2:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 02 GOLD
(OS)
H
3
A
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
(ON)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #374
8:00 AM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G01 ELITE
(OS)
H
2
A
BEADLING SC BEADLING 2001 GIRLS SOUTH RED
(PAW)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #380
8:00 AM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING SC BEADLING 2001 GIRLS SOUTH RED
(PAW)
H
0
A
FC PRIDE 01 RED
(IN)
A
1
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #422
10:00 AM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
WARREN COUNTY WCSA 2001G ELITE
(OS)
H
0
A
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
(ON)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #431
12:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
(ON)
H
0
A
EXPRESS FC BLUE 2001
(OS)
A
2
Womens U19
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #436
10:00 AM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
ALLIANCE FC IN 00 GIRLS
(IN)
H
1
A
FWSC 00G EIS
(IN)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #454
4:00 PM
GP EC2
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 00 GOLD
(OS)
H
0
A
ECU 00 G MAROON
(IN)
A
5
5/14/2024 10:57:23 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC