Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U15
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #19
10:15 AM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2004 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
1
A
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA 2004G ELITE
(OS)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #110
2:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
CEFC CLEVELAND FC 03
(ON)
H
4
A
HOOSIER FC 2003 ELITE WOLVES
(IN)
A
0
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #133
4:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 03G ACADEMY
(IN)
H
1
A
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 03 GOLD
(OS)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #142
8:15 AM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 03G ACADEMY
(IN)
H
8
A
CENTURY UNITED 03 GOLD
(PAW)
A
1
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #173
12:15 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
SALVO SC 03G NAVY
(MN)
H
1
A
PACESETTER 03 GIRLS VILLA RED
(ON)
A
0
GRAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #184
4:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
ST. FRANCIS SC 03G ELITE
(IN)
H
0
A
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 03G PREMIER RED
(IN)
A
4
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #181
6:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
EDINA SC 03 GIRLS PREMIER
(MN)
H
0
A
BEADLING 2003G EAST WHITE
(PAW)
A
3
Girls U17
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #247
12:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
CSAIU 02G NL
(ON)
H
1
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 02G ACADEMY
(IN)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #261
4:15 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G02 ELITE
(OS)
H
2
A
FC PRIDE 02 GIRLS RED
(IN)
A
0
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #268
12:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
ZYSA 02 GIRLS GREEN
(IN)
H
1
A
CLUB OHIO 2002G GREEN 1
(OS)
A
2
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #270
2:30 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED 1996 FC '02 INTERNATIONAL
(KY)
H
1
A
ALLIANCE CINCINNATI PREMIER
(OS)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #280
10:30 AM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
FWSC 02G MAINZ
(IN)
H
0
A
UNITED 1996 FC '02 INTERNATIONAL
(KY)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #382
2:15 PM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
CSAIU 01G NL
(ON)
H
2
A
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G01 ELITE
(OS)
A
4
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #389
10:30 AM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED
(IN)
H
1
A
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
(OS)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #397
8:30 AM
GP #07
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED 1996 FC '01 INTERNATIONALS
(KY)
H
3
A
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
(OS)
A
2
5/14/2024 11:22:36 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC