Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Girls U15
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #44
10:00 AM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
LONDON UNITED GRYPHONS (2004)
(CND:ON)
H
1
A
LEXINGTON FC LFC 04 WHITE
(KY)
A
1
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #45
12:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 04 PREMIER
(TN)
H
1
A
CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 1
(OS)
A
1
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #51
6:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
MAPLEBROOK QUIRING/MRL
(MN)
H
0
A
OHIO GALAXIES FC 04 ELITE
(OS)
A
9
GRAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #82
4:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2004 RED
(IL)
H
3
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 04G ACADEMY
(IN)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
GRAY: Bracket A: Game #87
2:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
OLDHAM SC '04G BLUE
(KY)
H
1
A
METRO FC GIRLS 2004 RAPIDS
(OS)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #242
12:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
FC DURHAM ACADEMY 2002G
(CND:ON)
H
2
A
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
(ON)
A
0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #253
10:00 AM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 02 GOLD
(OS)
H
0
A
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 02 GIRLS ELITE HARTWELL
(MN)
A
2
NAVY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
NAVY: Bracket A: Game #305
2:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
AMBASSADORS FC '02 GIRLS
(ON)
H
3
A
NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 02 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
1
BLACK
Schedule
Standings
Results
BLACK: Bracket A: Game #353
4:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
ALLIANCE FC IN SCSA 02G RED
(IN)
H
1
A
OLDHAM SC '02/'03G BLUE
(KY)
A
3
Saturday, April 27, 2019
BLACK: Bracket A: Game #354
12:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 02G PREMIER RED
(IN)
H
0
A
INDIANA INVADERS 02 GIRLS BLACK
(IN)
A
2
Womens U18
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #410
4:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
LEGEND SC 01 BLUE
(OS)
H
1
A
TEMPEST FC - INDIANA REVOLUTION
(IN)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #452
8:00 AM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP ECNL COMPOSITE 2000/2001
(OS)
H
0
A
FC UNITED DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
(IL)
A
1
RED: Bracket A: Game #447
2:00 PM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO GALAXIES FC 01 ELITE
(OS)
H
3
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 00G ACADEMY
(IN)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RED: Bracket A: Game #458
8:00 AM
GP #09
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY V GOLD
(PAW)
H
1
A
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2000 GIRLS NATIONAL ELITE
(MN)
A
1
5/14/2024 10:19:57 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC