Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #161
10:30 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
CHAMPIONS UNITED INFANTIL ELITE 06
(MD)
H
0
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2006 BOYS RED
(VA)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #163
2:15 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
(VA)
H
3
A
CHAMPIONS UNITED INFANTIL ELITE 06
(MD)
A
1
ELITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
ELITE: Bracket 1: Game #170
11:45 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE 2006 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK '06 ROYAL
(MD)
A
2
ELITE: Bracket 2: Game #174
3:30 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CENTRAL 06
(MD)
H
3
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2006 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #183
6:00 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 BOYS
(PAW)
H
2
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #180
3:30 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
CUSC 2006B
(VA)
H
0
A
OBGC RANGERS BLUE
(MD)
A
7
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #179
4:45 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
PREMIER SC NAVY 06
(MD)
H
0
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED WHITE 06
(MD)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #967
9:15 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
5
A
GPSNJ CLEARVIEW 2005 BOYS
(NJ)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #970
1:00 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
6
A
HUDSON VALLEY SELECT HV SELECT 2005 BOYS
(NYE)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #971
4:45 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
ALEXANDRIA '05B RED
(VA)
H
0
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC PREMIER WHITE 2005
(MD)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #1017
10:30 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SHORELINE FC AJAX
(CT)
H
0
A
PREMIER SC NAVY 05
(MD)
A
2
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #1018
11:45 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 05 BOYS
(NJ)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #1023
1:00 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
2
A
WAYNE SC MILAN 2005-2006
(NJ)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #1024
2:15 PM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC HOTSPUR
(MD)
H
5
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
(MD)
A
0
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #1004
8:00 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2005 BOYS
(PAW)
H
0
A
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA 05/06 BOYS SELECT
(MD)
A
6
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #1011
9:15 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH NERO 05B
(MD)
H
0
A
CENTURY UNITED FC EAST GOLD
(PAW)
A
6
Boys U15
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #261
8:00 AM
Glenelg HS #1
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA WESTERN MARYLAND LFCIA 2004 BOYS
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:45:50 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC