Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #83
11:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2008 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED BLUE BOYS 2008
(MD)
A
3
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #89
10:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
PASADENA BAYERN
(MD)
H
5
A
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
0
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #92
6:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DA EAST 2008 BOYS
(PAW)
H
1
A
PASADENA BAYERN
(MD)
A
1
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Platinum: Bracket 1: Game #95
9:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE 08 PRE ACADEMY
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED GOLD
(MD)
A
2
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #101
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION CLASSIC WHITE 2008 BOYS
(MD)
H
0
A
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '08 RANGERS
(MD)
A
3
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #103
4:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '08 RANGERS
(MD)
H
4
A
CUSC08BOYSBLACK
(VA)
A
3
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #104
5:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '08 ROYAL
(MD)
H
6
A
BALTIMORE UNION CLASSIC WHITE 2008 BOYS
(MD)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
Bronze (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #135
2:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC DAA GATORS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Platinum (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #143
2:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2007 UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
JOUONS FC MD 2007
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #139
10:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
LAUREL UNITED
(MD)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK '07 ROYAL
(MD)
A
0
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #142
3:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '07 ROYAL
(MD)
H
1
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
A
4
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #147
11:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
JOUONS FC MD 2007
(MD)
H
5
A
DEMATHA DMSA ELITE '07
(MD)
A
0
Copper (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Copper (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #152
3:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD 07
(MD)
H
0
A
FC ALLIANCE FCA 2007 BOYS NORTH
(WV)
A
3
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Copper (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #158
8:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKEFORCE FC STRIKEFORCE EAGLES
(MD)
H
5
A
FC ALLIANCE FCA 2007 BOYS NORTH
(WV)
A
3
Copper (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #154
12:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD 07
(MD)
H
3
A
STRIKEFORCE FC STRIKEFORCE EAGLES
(MD)
A
7
Girls U12
Standings
Bronze (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #524
12:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2007G WHITE
(VA)
H
1
A
FC COPA ACADEMY 2007G USYS PRE-NL
(NJ)
A
2
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #525
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
CFC SOUND 2007 GIRLS
(CT)
H
1
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2007 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #527
1:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
FC COPA ACADEMY 2007G USYS PRE-NL
(NJ)
H
2
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2007 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
A
0
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #532
4:00 PM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
PSC STORM
(MD)
H
4
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
0
Platinum (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #542
9:00 AM
Western Reg. #10
Map
Predictor
H
MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
4
A
VYS BLACK 07G
(VA)
A
2
5/19/2024 9:45:54 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC