Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #189
5:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE 07
(MD)
H
5
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2006 PREMIER
(MD)
A
1
CUP: Bracket 2: Game #195
6:45 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC RANGERS WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC LEGENDS
(MD)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Premier I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 1: Game #702
12:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE 03
(MD)
H
1
A
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
(MD)
A
2
Premier I: Bracket 2: Game #709
2:00 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03G RAMPAGE
(MD)
H
0
A
NORTHERN STEEL SELECT SOCCER FUSION
(PAW)
A
3
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #715
9:30 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK UNITED BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC RAGE
(NJ)
A
3
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #714
11:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE 2003
(MD)
H
1
A
SCAA ELITE 03
(VA)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #723
8:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
A3 STORM
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLACK '03G UNITED
(MD)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #747
2:00 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 02
(MD)
H
1
A
HARFORD FC UNITED THUNDER 02 NL EDP
(MD)
A
0
Elite I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 1: Game #761
12:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED CSU F.C. '02 INTEGRITY
(PAE)
H
3
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '02G
(MD)
A
0
Elite I: Bracket 2: Game #767
5:00 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE FC DAA ELITE 02
(MD)
H
0
A
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLSTONE ELITE
(NJ)
A
3
Elite I: Bracket 3: Game #772
9:30 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
FREEDOM PREMIER 02
(MD)
H
3
A
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP
(NJ)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 2: Game #769
8:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE FC DAA ELITE 02
(MD)
H
1
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 02 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 2: Game #771
11:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLSTONE ELITE
(NJ)
H
2
A
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 02 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
1
Elite I: Bracket 3: Game #776
12:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP
(NJ)
H
1
A
PRINCETON FC NAPOLI
(NJ)
A
1
CHAMPIONSHIP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #781
3:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
ST MARY'S SOCCER BLAST
(MD)
H
2
A
HOTSPURS ELITE 2002 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
3
Womens U18
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #794
2:00 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '01G WARRIORS
(MD)
H
0
A
DENVILLE PREMIER SOCCER LIGHTNING
(NJ)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #793
3:30 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '01
(MD)
H
2
A
READING RAGE '02 SOLO
(PAE)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #796
5:00 PM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
READING RAGE '02 SOLO
(PAE)
H
5
A
CALVERT CSA WOLVES 01G
(MD)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #814
11:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
FCSC TITANIUM
(MD)
H
2
A
CONCORD SA RED CRUSH 2001
(DE)
A
1
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #826
8:00 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
NEW JERSEY RUSH 01 GIRLS NPL
(NJ)
H
3
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC GIRLS 2001 PREMIERE WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #831
9:30 AM
Covenant #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '01 ROYAL
(MD)
H
1
A
NEW JERSEY RUSH 01 GIRLS NPL
(NJ)
A
6
5/19/2024 11:18:53 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC