Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U10
Standings
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #63
6:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
ANNAPOLIS LEYENDAS
(MD)
H
10
A
BROADNECK BANDITS ELITE
(MD)
A
0
Boys U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #72
1:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2008 BOYS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
8
A
EMPIRE UNITED BUFFALO B11 2008-RED
(NYW)
A
4
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #94
2:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 RED
(MD)
H
2
A
PASADENA BAYERN
(MD)
A
3
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Platinum: Bracket 1: Game #99
4:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD
(MD)
H
1
A
A3 LEICESTER CITY
(MD)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
Silver (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #118
3:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
A3 UNITED
(MD)
H
1
A
BROADNECK BULLDOGS
(MD)
A
5
Girls U10
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #436
11:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
A3 CREWE
(MD)
H
0
A
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS
(MD)
A
2
Girls U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #453
12:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2008 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
2
A
VYS PHOENIX 08
(VA)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #462
8:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC IMPACT BLUE
(MD)
H
8
A
MARYLAND RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08G
(MD)
A
1
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #464
2:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08G
(MD)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON 2008G WHITE
(VA)
A
3
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #468
9:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
H
2
A
A3 ARSENAL
(MD)
A
3
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #470
3:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
A3 ARSENAL
(MD)
H
1
A
FC FREDERICK '08 ROYAL
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #472
10:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
A3 ARSENAL
(MD)
H
2
A
B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC CLASH 2008/2009
(NJ)
A
2
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #474
10:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 08G BLACK
(VA)
H
1
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
7
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #477
4:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
CUSC 08G BLACK
(VA)
H
3
A
VYS 08G BLACK
(VA)
A
1
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #481
11:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
PREMIER SC NAVY 08
(MD)
H
0
A
GFRSC 08G UNITED
(VA)
A
0
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #483
5:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
PREMIER SC NAVY 08
(MD)
H
3
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2008 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #484
9:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2008 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
PREMIER SC NAVY 08
(MD)
A
3
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Platinum: Bracket 1: Game #487
12:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 WHITE (G)
(MD)
H
0
A
WVFC 2008 GIRLS RED
(WV)
A
7
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #496
8:00 AM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
DENISON CABRAL FUTSAL ACADEMY FIRESTORM
(MD)
H
6
A
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
Bronze (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #523
5:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
CFC SOUND 2007 GIRLS
(CT)
H
0
A
FC COPA ACADEMY 2007G USYS PRE-NL
(NJ)
A
3
Platinum (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #540
1:00 PM
HCC 4A
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC WHITE 07
(MD)
H
3
A
MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:47:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC