Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #14
10:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY BOYS
(MD)
H
8
A
SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #17
2:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED WHITE 2010
(MD)
H
0
A
LAUREL LIONS WHITE
(MD)
A
10
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #948
1:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2011 PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
4
A
BETHESDA GREEN
(MD)
A
2
Boys U10
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Playoffs: Game #953
4:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
A3 ASTON VILLA
(MD)
H
6
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
(PAW)
A
3
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #43
9:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC CELTIC 2009
(MD)
H
6
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 ACADEMY
(MD)
A
2
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #46
3:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
A3 WEST BROM
(MD)
H
1
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC CELTIC 2009
(MD)
A
4
Bronze: Bracket 2: Game #49
8:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT2
(MD)
H
3
A
PIPELINE SC RED 2
(MD)
A
7
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #47
12:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
0
A
A3 WEST BROM
(MD)
A
6
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #61
11:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2009 BERRY
(MD)
H
4
A
ANNAPOLIS LEYENDAS
(MD)
A
3
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #64
4:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
CUSC 09 BLACK
(VA)
H
4
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2009 BERRY
(MD)
A
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Platinum: Bracket 1: Game #59
10:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2009 BOYS YELLOW
(MD)
H
3
A
PIPELINE SC GOLD
(MD)
A
7
Platinum: Bracket 2: Game #65
11:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
ANNAPOLIS LEYENDAS
(MD)
H
5
A
CUSC 09 BLACK
(VA)
A
2
Girls U9
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #1050
5:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 10G
(VA)
H
2
A
BALTIMORE UNION 2010 SELECT
(MD)
A
2
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #1030
6:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
SAC G2010 UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
VYS WHITE 10G
(VA)
A
6
Girls U10
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #414
12:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC 09 UNITY
(MD)
H
5
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
3
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #420
1:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
H
4
A
PREMIER SC NAVY 09
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #416
8:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
GFRSC 09G SPIRIT PRE-ACADEMY
(VA)
A
0
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #419
2:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
GFRSC 09G SPIRIT PRE-ACADEMY
(VA)
H
4
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC 09 UNITY
(MD)
A
0
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #423
9:00 AM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
LEE MT VERNON PATRIOTS
(VA)
H
1
A
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
A
6
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #425
3:00 PM
OBGC #7
Map
Predictor
H
GREATER SEVERNA PARK MD PRIDE
(MD)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
A
2
5/19/2024 11:06:17 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC