Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U10
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #25
12:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2009 BOYS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
8
A
VYS RED 09B
(VA)
A
4
Gold: Bracket 2: Game #30
4:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2009 BOYS
(PAW)
H
2
A
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC BOYS 2009 PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
4
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #31
2:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK BANDITS PREMIER
(MD)
H
3
A
VYS BLACK 09B
(VA)
A
2
Boys U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #67
8:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2008 BOYS PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
A3 LIVERPOOL
(MD)
A
0
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #68
11:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE 08 ACADEMY
(MD)
H
8
A
VYS EAGLES 08
(VA)
A
2
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #77
9:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
CALV. PONCE EAGLES '08
(MD)
A
5
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #79
5:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
4
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY LIONS 08B
(MD)
A
2
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #80
10:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK FCF '08
(MD)
H
1
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
(MD)
A
6
Silver: Bracket 2: Game #81
1:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 08B
(VA)
H
2
A
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
(MD)
A
6
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Silver: Playoffs: Game #923
12:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CALV. PONCE EAGLES '08
(MD)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK FCF '08
(MD)
A
2
Boys U12
Standings
Silver (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Silver (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #122
3:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SMS STING PREMIER
(MD)
H
1
A
FC FREDERICK '07
(MD)
A
3
Copper (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Copper (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #157
4:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD 07
(MD)
H
9
A
PIPELINE SC GOLD
(MD)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #430
11:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
BALTIMORE UNION SELECT
(MD)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket 1: Game #454
8:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
1
A
ARLINGTON SA 2008 GIRLS RED
(VA)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket 1: Game #466
10:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08G
(MD)
H
0
A
ARSENAL BLAST
(NJ)
A
7
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket 1: Game #478
9:00 AM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
5
A
CUSC 08G BLACK
(VA)
A
1
Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Platinum: Bracket 1: Game #488
1:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC IMPACT WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
WVFC 2008 GIRLS RED
(WV)
A
5
Girls U12
Standings
Gold (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold (9v9): Bracket 1: Game #502
5:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA PREMIER BLUE 07
(MD)
H
2
A
GLOBAL PREMIER GPS NJ SOUTH 07 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
0
Platinum (9v9)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #544
2:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
7
A
HARUNDALE BLACK WIDOWS
(MD)
A
1
Platinum (9v9): Bracket 2: Game #545
3:00 PM
HCC 3A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 07G
(VA)
H
4
A
POTOMAC WHITE 07
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:09:51 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC