Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #159
5:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC PREMIER BLUE 06
(MD)
H
0
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2006 BOYS RED
(VA)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #272
6:45 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC 2004 UNITED BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '04 BOYS ELITE
(MD)
A
7
Girls U16
Standings
Premier I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 2: Game #706
2:00 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN STEEL SELECT SOCCER FUSION
(PAW)
H
1
A
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2003 GIRLS RED
(VA)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier I: Bracket 1: Game #703
12:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 03
(MD)
H
3
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER 03 GIRLS GREEN
(VA)
A
0
Premier I: Bracket 2: Game #708
5:00 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2003 GIRLS RED
(VA)
H
1
A
FC FREDERICK '03
(MD)
A
1
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #719
5:00 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 03G
(PAE)
H
2
A
A3 STORM
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #720
9:30 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC ARSENAL '03
(MD)
H
1
A
A3 STORM
(MD)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #721
2:00 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 03G
(PAE)
H
8
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLACK '03G UNITED
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #722
8:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC ARSENAL '03
(MD)
H
0
A
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 03G
(PAE)
A
6
Girls U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #748
3:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2002 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
H
2
A
FC FREDERICK '02
(MD)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 3: Game #754
12:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
TBD
(USA)
H
0
A
PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
A
5
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #752
2:00 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '02
(MD)
H
0
A
HMMS IMPACT EAGLE FC
(PAE)
A
1
Elite I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 2: Game #766
8:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NJ SOUTH 02 GIRLS
(NJ)
H
1
A
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '02
(PAE)
A
4
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 2: Game #768
8:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '02
(PAE)
H
3
A
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLSTONE ELITE
(NJ)
A
2
Elite I: Bracket 3: Game #774
3:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP
(NJ)
H
1
A
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE
(PAE)
A
1
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 1: Game #765
11:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '02G
(MD)
H
2
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC DRAGONS
(NJ)
A
1
Elite I: Bracket 3: Game #777
12:30 PM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE
(PAE)
H
1
A
FREEDOM PREMIER 02
(MD)
A
1
CHAMPIONSHIP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #780
11:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
HOTSPURS ELITE 2002 GIRLS
(PAW)
H
7
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 02 GIRLS GREEN
(VA)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #809
9:30 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
FREEDOM UNITED
(MD)
H
5
A
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA GRIFO U18 GIRLS
(PAE)
A
4
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #834
11:00 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLACK BLAZE 01
(MD)
H
0
A
THUNDER DINAMITAS
(MD)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #849
9:30 AM
Covenant #3
Map
Predictor
H
HERSHEY ELITE FC 00
(PAE)
H
3
A
BAYSHORESC VELOCITY BLACK '00/01
(MD)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:31:03 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC