Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 24, 2019
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Monday, May 27, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 24, 2019
Championship: Bracket 1: Game #178
5:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED WHITE 06
(MD)
H
2
A
OBGC RANGERS BLUE
(MD)
A
6
Boys U14
Standings
CUP
Schedule
Standings
Results
CUP: Bracket 1: Game #986
6:45 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
DEMATHA DMSA ELITE '05
(MD)
A
4
Girls U16
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 27, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #717
8:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SCAA ELITE 03
(VA)
H
2
A
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC RAGE
(NJ)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #749
3:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
HMMS IMPACT EAGLE FC
(PAE)
H
2
A
BETHESDA SC FREEDOM 02
(MD)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #744
9:30 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
3
A
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 02
(MD)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #745
11:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 02 USYS NL
(NJ)
H
0
A
HARFORD FC UNITED THUNDER 02 NL EDP
(MD)
A
4
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #751
3:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
HMMS IMPACT EAGLE FC
(PAE)
H
3
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2002 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
A
1
Premier: Bracket 3: Game #756
12:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
PIPELINE SC PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
H
4
A
POTOMAC GRAY LIGHTNING 02
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #746
12:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
4
A
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 02 USYS NL
(NJ)
A
0
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #753
2:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC FREEDOM 02
(MD)
H
2
A
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2002 GIRLS BLACK
(VA)
A
0
Elite I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite I: Bracket 3: Game #773
12:30 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
PRINCETON FC NAPOLI
(NJ)
H
1
A
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE
(PAE)
A
2
CHAMPIONSHIP
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #783
8:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 02
(MD)
H
2
A
ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 27, 2019
CHAMPIONSHIP: Bracket 1: Game #784
11:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT
(MD)
H
5
A
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 02 GIRLS GREEN
(VA)
A
0
Womens U18
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #803
5:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED STORM
(NJ)
H
2
A
A3 CHELSEA
(MD)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #808
9:30 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2001 GIRLS
(PAW)
H
0
A
HMMS EAGLE FC 01 UNITED
(PAE)
A
6
Elite: Bracket 3: Game #815
11:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC ELITE 01 GIRLS
(MD)
H
2
A
CFC SOUND 2001
(CT)
A
1
Elite: Bracket 4: Game #820
2:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC WHITE 01
(MD)
H
1
A
RAGE UNITED COMETS
(PAE)
A
4
Championship
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship: Bracket 2: Game #833
8:00 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - STATEN ISLAND G2001 GREEN
(NYE)
H
4
A
THUNDER DINAMITAS
(MD)
A
0
Womens U19
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #841
5:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. HUSKIES
(NYE)
H
0
A
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '00 MAGIC
(PAE)
A
9
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #847
2:00 PM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK '00
(MD)
H
0
A
BAYSHORESC VELOCITY BLACK '00/01
(MD)
A
2
Monday, May 27, 2019
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #848
9:30 AM
Covenant #4
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 00G
(PAE)
H
4
A
FC FREDERICK '00
(MD)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:46:34 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC